Jackson

 

 

 

 

Week 7 Roundup Preview: Wheelersburg @ Oak Hill, Wellston @ Nelsonville-York, Jackson @ Washington C.H. October 10, 2019 Read more...
Another high stakes tilt between Pirates, Ironmen September 26, 2019 Read more...
Blue Devils renew rivalry with Big Blacks; Logan @ Jackson, Minford @ Greenup County September 12, 2019 Read more...
Games of the Week: Ironmen, Bulldogs renew old rivalry, Minford @ Chesapeake, Portsmouth @ West September 5, 2019 Read more...
The TVC Rundown August 29, 2019 Read more...

 

 

 

FAC League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
13014124117
2211005941
321724131
4217082-12
5023484-50
60324124-100

Jackson 2019 Roster & Stats

#PlayerPositionHeightWeightCMPATTINTPYDSTDATTRUYDSTDRECREYDSTDSacksTacklesINTFGMFGA
 Dorian Brown--0000000000000000
 Brennen Greene--0000000000000000
 Jason Brown--0000000000000000
2Isaac Kuhn20215-71500000000000000000
4Adam Sheward20205-081300000000000000000
5Jayden Spires20206-002050000084580600000000
7Jacob Winters20236-0121522070100000000000
8Gavin Malone20225-051250000000000000000
9Garrett Daily20206-001800000000000000000
11Macon Perrill20216-001700000000000000000
12Jared Icenhower20206-00185470901248000000000
14Tristan Prater20226-001700000000000000000
15Evan Spires20226-001900000000000000000
16Jake Malone20225-081350000000000000000
17Nathan Mcmanaway20216-041700000000000000000
19Brodie Butcher2023--0000000000000000
20Bryce Coyan2020--0000000000000000
20Brendon Webb20225-091500000000000000000
22Treylan Davis20216-052150000000000000000
23Carson Strange20206-001950000000000000000
25Brice Parks20205-1019000000381100000000
26Joey Richison20205-071650000000000000000
27TY Jones20225-111700000000000000000
28Brad Dyer20226-021700000000000000000
29Brice Graham20206-022050000055300500000000
32Hunter Webb20226-001600000000000000000
34Brandon Webb20215-091500000000000000000
36Cortland Bellar20215-112100000000000000000
42Mitchell Johnson20205-111900000035251200000000
44Caeleb Mcgraw5-091850000000000000000
54Hayden Bice20225-102550000000000000000
55Blake Cross20215-102250000000000000000
56Ty Ruckel20205-102250000000000000000
57Grant Mastin20226-002100000000000000000
59Parker Staten20215-113450000000000000000
61Aaron Causey20206-002200000000000000000
63Anthony Parks6-032000000000000000000
64Aden Strawser20215-112200000000000000000
65Trevor Norris20206-032700000000000000000
66David Strong20215-112050000000000000000
68Cayden Humphreys20215-112000000000000000000
70Gabe Kisor5-101700000000000000000
70Nate O’bryan2023--0000000000000000
70Keenon Priest20226-001700000000000000000
71Dillon Skeens20216-003500000000000000000
72Reece Graham20206-032000000000000000000
73Shawn Woodyard5-112450000000000000000
74Cody Shrefler20225-092650000000000000000
75Aaron Mahoney20205-112400000000000000000
76Jamarcus Keels5-102150000000000000000
77Levi Woolum20225-082000000000000000000
80Braedyn Stevison20225-101600000000000000000
82Thomas Boggs20226-011700000000000000000
85Simeon Exline20225-091500000000000000000