Jackson

Come talk Jackson Ironmen Football Here on the SoutheasternOhioPreps FOOTBALL FORUM

 

Jackson 2019 Roster & Stats

#PlayerPositionHeightWeightCMPATTINTPYDSTDATTRUYDSTDRECREYDSTDSacksTacklesINTFGMFGA
Dorian Brown--0000000000000000
Brennen Greene--0000000000000000
Jason Brown--0000000000000000
2Isaac Kuhn20215-71500000000000000000
4Adam Sheward20205-081300000000000000000
5Jayden Spires20206-0020500000156117518124000000
7Jacob Winters20236-0121522070127100000000
8Gavin Malone20225-051250000000000000000
9Garrett Daily20206-001800000000028000000
11Macon Perrill20216-001700000000000000000
12Jared Icenhower20206-0018512160228310108100000000
14Tristan Prater20226-0017000000000246100000
15Evan Spires20226-001900000000000000000
16Jake Malone20225-081350000000000000000
17Nathan Mcmanaway20216-041700000000000000000
19Brodie Butcher2023--0000000000000000
20Bryce Coyan2020--0000000000000000
20Brendon Webb20225-091500000000000000000
22Treylan Davis20216-0521500000000118000000
23Carson Strange20206-001950000000000000000
25Brice Parks20205-10190000007113100000000
26Joey Richison20205-0716500000000130100000
27TY Jones20225-11170000004-1000000000
28Brad Dyer20226-021700000000000000000
29Brice Graham20206-0220500000553005112000000
32Hunter Webb20226-0016000000212000000000
34Brandon Webb20215-0915000000118000000000
36Cortland Bellar20215-112100000000000000000
42Mitchell Johnson20205-111900000035251200000000
44Caeleb Mcgraw5-091850000000000000000
54Hayden Bice20225-102550000000000000000
55Blake Cross20215-102250000000000000000
56Ty Ruckel20205-102250000000000000000
57Grant Mastin20226-002100000000000000000
59Parker Staten20215-113450000000000000000
61Aaron Causey20206-002200000000000000000
63Anthony Parks6-032000000000000000000
64Aden Strawser20215-112200000000000000000
65Trevor Norris20206-032700000000000000000
66David Strong20215-112050000000000000000
68Cayden Humphreys20215-112000000000000000000
70Gabe Kisor5-101700000000000000000
70Nate O’bryan2023--0000000000000000
70Keenon Priest20226-001700000000000000000
71Dillon Skeens20216-003500000000000000000
72Reece Graham20206-032000000000000000000
73Shawn Woodyard5-112450000000000000000
74Cody Shrefler20225-092650000000000000000
75Aaron Mahoney20205-112400000000000000000
76Jamarcus Keels5-102150000000000000000
77Levi Woolum20225-082000000000000000000
80Braedyn Stevison20225-101600000000000000000
82Thomas Boggs20226-011700000000000000000
85Simeon Exline20225-091500000000000000000

2019 FAC League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
15023229203
24116341122
33212511114
42273105-32
51359138-79
60436146-110

2018 FAC League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
14123474160
241243127116
3321629171
43220617432
51481288-207
60574246-172

All Time FAC League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
1132639188451
2114500271229
396539351188
48650642878
5311286560-274
6113140694-554

2020 FAC League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
15017358115
24121658158
33214511926
423120150-30
51469180-111
60539197-158

2017 FAC League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
15021369144
2411738588
33220416341
42317013634
514139209-70
60523260-237

All Time SEOAL League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
1Point Pleasant (WV)00000
100000
8203897357540
95521420113
10129483527-44
11131061854078
12414362666-304
13518451734-283

2021 FAC League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
11042042
21035287
31027216
4012127-6
5012835-7
601042-42

2016 SEOAL League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
1201102783
2114060-20
3022790-63

2015 SEOAL League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
1301404199
2211084860
31264126-62
40314111-97

2014 SEOAL League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
14016747120
231806218
3226597-32
41397148-51
50460115-55

2013 SEOAL League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
14016610264
2311137439
313121147-26
413115146-31
51385131-46

2012 SEOAL League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
1501749084
2321296861
3321429745
423131148-17
523104123-19
60555209-154

2011 SEOAL League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
15022571154
2326568-3
323134139-5
42385133-48
52389162-73
614120145-25
DateHomeResultsAwayTime