Gallia Academy

 

Come talk Gallia Academy Blue Devils Football Here on the SoutheasternOhioPreps FOOTBALL FORUM

Gallia Academy 2019 Roster & Stats

#PlayerPositionHeightWeightCMPATTINTPYDSTDATTRUYDSTDRECREYDSTDSacksTacklesINTFGMFGA
1Briar Williams20225-101500000024305225304200000
2Ben Cox20206-012100000017015191100000
3James Armstrong20216-0019000000152111611774000000
4Cameron Webb20216-00170000000004102100000
5Noah Vanco20216-0219510516751329923-110100000000
6Ryan Donovsky20206-0118000000000379000000
8David Wills20235-081200000000000000000
9Kyrell Rencher20235-091350000000000000000
10Brody Fellure20235-09145220281998100000000
11Mason Skidmore20235-0915000000000121100000
12Trent Johnson20215-1017500000260643000000
13Zach Belville20215-1016000000000116000000
14Grant Bryan20215-101600000000000000000
15Evan Rodgers20206-031700000000017000000
20Michael Beasy20216-00165000001227711210101100000
21Blake Skidmore20226-01145000001-1000000000
22Carson Call20225-1116000000340000000000
24Donevyn Woodson20225-111450000011126013122300000
25Jacob Hill20215-111600000000000000000
34Cade Roberts20206-01225000001377221315100000
40Adam Stout20215-101350000000000000000
44Caleb Geiser20225-1016500000931000000000
45Andrew Toler20206-0118500000110000000000
50Riley Starnes20216-052950000000000000000
51Garrison Garnes20225-112000000000000000000
52Gabe Raynor20235-111900000000000000000
53Zack Hemby20216-021900000000000000000
54Brant Rocchi20216-001800000000000000000
55Yashua Peaks20216-043150000000000000000
56Cole Rose20206-022350000000000000000
58Trent Meadows20206-001900000000000000000
59Jarrell Scott20216-001800000000000000000
63Collin Watson20225-101850000000000000000
64Brayden Easton20226-011900000000000000000
67Mason Smith20236-001750000000000000000
68Shane Stroud20225-081750000000000000000
69Mason Angel20206-022800000000000000000
73Zac Canaday20206-012450000000000000000
74Dakota McCoy20225-091650000000000000000
77Isaac Clary20236-062800000000000000000

2019 OVC League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
17033234298
261277160117
35220418222
4431711674
534134233-99
625188268-80
716140233-93
807112281-169

2018 OVC League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
170307135172
252280159121
35223417856
44323522312
534236243-7
625171206-35
725155203-48
80768339-271

ALL TIME OVC LEAGUE STANDINGS

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
13361505516989
222111125969156
3391918431233610
4211912051226-21
5352417721500272
6312817801506274
7223713251729-404
85537472331-1584

2017 OVC League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
17020774133
26125715899
34326122536
44322919435
53420517035
634191205-14
716172216-44
80716296-280

2016 OVC League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
17023966173
261257109148
34324415787
443230243-13
53422116061
634179241-62
716120333-213
80783264-181

2020 OVC League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
15027526249
251221100121
34116011644
432149202-53
524159180-21
62466188-122
715159231-72
80549195-146

All Time SEOAL League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
1Point Pleasant (WV)00000
100000
8203897357540
95521420113
10129483527-44
11131061854078
12414362666-304
13518451734-283

2021 OVC League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
1301122191
220832756
300000
421997029
511562630
6124995-46
70221106-85
80326101-75

2015 SEOAL League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
1301404199
2211084860
31264126-62
40314111-97

2014 SEOAL League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
14016747120
231806218
3226597-32
41397148-51
50460115-55

2013 SEOAL League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
14016610264
2311137439
313121147-26
413115146-31
51385131-46

2012 SEOAL League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
1501749084
2321296861
3321429745
423131148-17
523104123-19
60555209-154

2011 SEOAL League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
15022571154
2326568-3
323134139-5
42385133-48
52389162-73
614120145-25
DateHomeResultsAwayTime