Results

TeamTOutcome
Miami Trace14Loss
Jackson48Win

Miami Trace

# Offense CMP ATT INT PYDS TD ATT RUYDS TD REC REYDS TD
3Dalton Mayer924110915-170000
5Matthew Haddox000000004370
17Jayden Lebeau00000185221-10
20Cayden Griggs00000260000
30Skylar Mitchell000004520000
35Austin Carpenter00000250000
9Joshua Gilmore000000004731
 Total924110913198291091
# Defense Sacks Tackles INT FGM FGA
 Total00000

Jackson

# Offense CMP ATT INT PYDS TD ATT RUYDS TD REC REYDS TD
5Jayden Spires000002114231240
7Jacob Winters00000271000
9Garrett Daily00000000280
12Jared Icenhower89013828601000
14Tristan Prater000000002461
22Treylan Davis000000001180
25Brice Parks000004320000
26Joey Richison000000001301
27TY Jones000004-10000
29Brice Graham0000062501120
32Hunter Webb000002120000
34Brandon Webb000001180000
42Mitchell Johnson000003550000
 Total890138251350581382
# Defense Sacks Tackles INT FGM FGA
 Total00000
CMP
9
8
PYDS
109
138
ATT
31
51
RUYDS
98
350
REC
9
8
REYDS
109
138
TD
1
2
Sacks
0
0
Tackles
0
0
INT
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season
October 18, 2019 7:00 pm FAC 2019

Venue

Miami Trace

KO KO FT