Westfall

Leagues
SEO, SVC
Seasons
2019
DateHomeResultsAway
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Westfall 2019 Baseball Roster & Stats

Westfall 2019 Baseball Roster & Stats

#PlayerClassABRHRBIBBSO2B3BHRSBIPHRERK'sBBWinsSavesAVG
1Jay Wyman202022693100001420124000.409
2Connor Spohn202037111210708008000000000.324
3Titan Williams202143111691020037.172226200.372
4Sam Frazier2019327108411005000000000.313
5Brayton Felger2019359118201102121588127100.314
6Keegan Powell202223252300000000000000.217
7Ashton Nunemaker20221000000000000000000.000
8Hunter McCoy20220000000000000000000.000
10Zach Gibson201918432100002000000000.167
11Peyton Weiss20228411300000550020010.125
12Lucas Blackburn20212787320300232362133111400.259
13Jayden Hammond202021677102004000000000.333
14Eric Corzatt20191517600200015180794100.467
16Matt Baemel20193410158613111000000000.441
19Casey Ellis20200200100000000000000.000

Westfall all time Baseball Roster

SVC Baseball Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
12350.8210217127900-10-20-13-30-8-2L1
22080.7143192117750-12-30-8-50-7-3L1
31580.6525.512876520-10-30-5-50-3-7L5
419110.6335161124370-12-40-7-70-9-1L1
518110.6215.52121081040-11-40-7-70-6-4L1
613160.44810.5111118-70-7-90-6-70-6-4L1
712150.44410.5111145-340-7-50-5-100-7-3L1
88180.3081499147-480-5-90-3-90-2-8L7

SVC Baseball League Standings

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
11130.78609848500-4-10-7-20-8-2W4
21040.71418156250-5-20-5-20-8-2W6
21040.71418237450-6-10-4-30-6-4L2
21040.71418561240-6-10-4-30-6-4L1
5590.35766168-70-4-30-1-60-4-6W1
64100.28674489-450-4-50-0-50-4-6W1
73110.21483484-500-2-50-1-60-2-8L1
73110.21485294-420-1-60-2-50-2-8L5

D3 SEO Standings 2019

PosTeamWLPctRSRADiffL10Strk
12910.967237491880-10-0W18
22350.821217127900-8-2L1
31860.750194901040-7-3L1
41760.739182701120-7-3L1
51870.720155116390-6-4L1
51870.720198921060-9-1L1
72080.714190841060-6-4L1
819110.633161124370-9-1L1
918110.6212121081040-6-4L1
101380.61916296660-6-4L1
1114120.538129104250-4-6L1
1213120.520122101210-6-4L1
1310110.47693114-210-5-5L1
14890.471969060-4-6L3
1513150.464185207-220-6-4L1
1610120.45594101-70-3-7L3
1610120.455158128300-4-6L2
189110.45099128-290-3-7L1
1913160.448111118-70-6-4L1
1913160.448146153-70-5-5L1
218110.421134108260-3-7L2
229150.375101150-490-3-7L1
239190.321179191-120-4-6L3
248180.30899147-480-2-8L7
257170.292139213-740-3-7L1
264130.23548121-730-2-8L1
274140.22253115-620-3-7L2
285200.20086210-1240-2-8L4
293230.11585315-2300-2-8L2

Tweets