Athens v Sheridan

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Athens40003108122Win
Sheridan0010000154Loss

Sheridan

# Batting AB R H RBI BB SO 2B 3B HR SB
Reece Trowbridge3110010000
Logan Farmer3010010000
Drew Campbell3010000000
Ethan Malone3010000000
Chance King3000010000
Jesse Gillenwater3000020000
Nate Johnson3000000000
Dakote Sode2010000000
Zack Wright3000010000
 Total26150060000
Pitching IP H R ER K's BB Wins Saves
Nate Johnson5.111861200
Jordan Wilson1.21000100
Total6.312861300

Athens

# Batting AB R H RBI BB SO 2B 3B HR SB
Nick Barga5220000000
Andrew Stephens3000000000
Nate Trainer4121000000
Rece Lonas4131001000
Jack Cornwell4120000001
Eli Kennedy4111000000
Carson Baker2012210100
Aiden Kostival4111000000
Peyton Gail3001100000
Finn Mitchell0100000001
Shane McDade0000000000
 Total338127311102
Pitching IP H R ER K's BB Wins Saves
Jack Cornwell75116010
Total75116010
AB
33
26
RBI
7
0
SO
1
6
2B
1
0
3B
1
0
HR
0
0
SB
2
0
IP
7
6.3
H
5
12
R
1
8
ER
1
6
K's
6
1
BB
0
3
Wins
1
0
Saves
0
0

Past Meetings

Field

Athens
1 High School Rd, The Plains, OH 45780, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
May 20, 2019 5:00 pm SEO 2019

KO KO FT