Trimble

Come talk Trimble Tomcats Football Here on the SoutheasternOhioPreps FOOTBALL FORUM

Trimble 2019 Roster & Stats

#PlayerPositionHeightWeightCMPATTINTPYDSTDATTRUYDSTDRECREYDSTDSacksTacklesINTFGMFGA
3Will Freeborn20225-101950000000000000000
4Chase Carr20235-101950000000000000000
5Todd Fouts20215-0815000000402302119000000
7Tabor Lackey20225-10175000000005126200000
8Austin Wisor20225-09145000001906159400000
10Conner Wright20205-1119000000131150729233000000
12Cameron Kittle20206-01175304117271147649900000000
14Chase Wooten20235-041300000000000000000
15Ronald Maffin20235-09160000001385300000000
20Bryce Downs20226-01175000001612425156200000
24Ben Orona20235-091500000000000000000
25Landon Wisor20235-091500000000000000000
28Blake Guffey20226-00190000001807149200000
30Tray Christy20225-101500000012000000000
32Braxton Shutts20225-041300000000000000000
33James Russell20215-101550000000000000000
34Tyler Weber20225-1017500000751000000000
35Evan Scott20215-091500000000000000000
36Tucker Dixon20225-101200000000000000000
42Sawyer Koons20206-0022500000101051481000000
44Jack Nagucki20206-012000000000000000000
51Shawn Turley20205-102250000000000000000
52Brayden Brown20235-061600000000000000000
54Jeremiah Everett20215-102750000000000000000
55Conner Wooten20225-103200000000000000000
56Zach Guffey20206-002050000000000000000
58Blake Brown20235-071550000000000000000
67Ethan Fullerton20225-101600000000000000000
68Ian Joyce20206-032300000000000000000
70Garrison Bush20206-042600000000000000000
71Don Holbert20205-062800000000000000000
72Garett Richards20206-002300000000000000000
74Ian Spencer20216-042150000000000000000
77Douglas Hale20226-042600000000000000000
78Chris Jones20215-112800000000000000000
80Brice Bickley20215-091500000000000000000
81Clayton Sayre20225-101600000000000000000
85Devon Hammond20235-101600000000000000000
86Christian Cade20225-101600000000000000000

2019 TVC-Hocking League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
1803800380
27120712186
362257124133
45325118467
544205279-74
635174324-150
717108237-129
81687268-181
90736168-132

2018 TVC-Hocking League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
18036912357
27128984205
36227018783
4531561488
54428620680
635180224-44
726138250-112
81792332-240
90842379-337

ALL TIME TVC-Hocking League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
173433864572929
2463119781391587
342351877186116
4413121401789351
538391875182748
6374015711897-326
7275015102324-814
8195211522319-1167
915567942418-1624

2017 TVC-Hocking League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
18029370223
27127684192
353217106111
453205103102
54417716116
64421820315
726115240-125
817101328-227
90862369-307

2016 TVC-Hocking League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
18038342341
27130562243
362280160120
45318815533
544166244-78
635179201-22
726140308-168
81788280-192
90852329-277

2015 TVC-Hocking League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
18037584291
271302111191
35326020654
44422915079
5442242222
635182215-33
735151235-84
826105296-191
90850359-309

2014 TVC-Hocking League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
18043642394
26223314093
36226419074
453183244-61
544168171-3
635145166-21
726106208-102
826100252-152
90891313-222

2013 TVC-Hocking League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
18037833345
27136888280
36225688168
444186216-30
544135168-33
644187264-77
726101235-134
81738267-229
90860350-290

2012 TVC-Hocking League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
180370112258
27135639317
35324216874
45319211874
5441971961
644142152-10
717103250-147
81774334-260
91785392-307

2011 TVC-Hocking League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
18045667389
27132394229
36226573192
453160162-2
54473180-107
63598208-110
726118264-146
81774266-192
90838291-253

2010 TVC-Hocking League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

2009 TVC-Hocking League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

2008 TVC-Hocking League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

2007 TVC-Hocking League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

2006 TVC-Hocking League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
120000
200000
200000
208000
200000
200000
200000
200000
200000

2005 TVC-Hocking League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
120000
200000
200000
208000
200000
200000
200000
200000
200000

2004 TVC-Hocking League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
120000
200000
200000
208000
200000
200000
200000
200000
200000

2003 TVC-Hocking League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
120000
200000
200000
208000
200000
200000
200000
200000
200000

2002 TVC-Hocking League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
120000
200000
200000
208000
200000
200000
200000
200000
200000

2001 TVC-Hocking League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
120000
200000
200000
208000
200000
200000
200000
200000
200000

2000 TVC-Hocking League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
120000
200000
200000
208000
200000
200000
200000
200000
200000

2020 TVC-Hocking League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
1501887181
24113533102
33217037133
42367137-70
51444191-147
60528227-199

2021 TVC-Hocking League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime