Symmes Valley

SOC1 League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
15013938101
24120490114
3321488860
42388136-48
51448161-113
60541155-114

Symmes Valley 2019 Roster & Stats

Symmes Valley 2019 Roster & Stats

#PlayerPositionHeightWeightCMPATTINTPYDSTDATTRUYDSTDRECREYDSTDSacksTacklesINTFGMFGA
1Josh Ferguson20215-10175120321108111111323000000
2Caleb Mullins20216-01210110405580476200000
3Luke Leith20216-01160110801414845102500000
4Derek Crum20215-071900000025751216000000
6Tyler Depriest20235-081500000000000000000
7Jack Leith20206-0317014311208690481600000000
9Levi Niece20225-06165000001655000000000
12Alec Beckett20235-10170000009-34000000000
14Levi Ross20235-0413500000105000000000
21Gavan Payne20225-081800000014000000000
22Seth Ulery20225-061350000000000000000
29Ethan Patterson20226-0015500000715507333000000
33Wyatt Owens20235-11155000001027000000000
34Nick Strow20225-101600000035135000000000
44Tobey Smathers20206-032050000000000000000
48Skyler Vasser20216-012000000000000000000
50Eli Patterson20226-001800000000000000000
51Gavan Yates20226-002400000000000000000
54Isaac Ross20235-101850000000000000000
58Gary Combs20235-091600000000000000000
60Austin May20235-071700000000000000000
63Johnny Rucker20225-092250000000000000000
65Dwayne Eplin20205-112000000000000000000
72Tanner McComas20225-112650000000000000000
74Houston Bennett20215-102750000000000000000
75Kayson Adkins20215-102350000000000000000
77Jacob Napier20236-001850000000000000000
78Preston County20225-102250000000000000000
82Christian Gilbert20205-101750000000000000000
85Dillon Reed20205-091450000025000000000

Symmes Valley All Time