Symmes Valley

SOC1 League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
13015250102
230842262
3211044658
4126096-36
50334110-76
60322132-110

Symmes Valley 2019 Roster & Stats

Symmes Valley 2019 Roster & Stats

#PlayerPositionHeightWeightCMPATTINTPYDSTDATTRUYDSTDRECREYDSTDSacksTacklesINTFGMFGA
1Josh Ferguson20215-10175120321818631000000000
2Caleb Mullins20216-01210110405580476200000
3Luke Leith20216-0116011080141484377300000
4Derek Crum20215-071900000021440216000000
6Tyler Depriest20235-081500000000000000000
7Jack Leith20206-031709201160462327500000000
9Levi Niece20225-06165000001655000000000
12Alec Beckett20235-10170000007-35000000000
14Levi Ross20235-0413500000105000000000
21Gavan Payne20225-081800000014000000000
22Seth Ulery20225-061350000000000000000
29Ethan Patterson20226-0015500000554565333000000
33Wyatt Owens20235-1115500000720000000000
34Nick Strow20225-101600000018614400000000
44Tobey Smathers20206-032050000000000000000
48Skyler Vasser20216-012000000000000000000
50Eli Patterson20226-001800000000000000000
51Gavan Yates20226-002400000000000000000
54Isaac Ross20235-101850000000000000000
58Gary Combs20235-091600000000000000000
60Austin May20235-071700000000000000000
63Johnny Rucker20225-092250000000000000000
65Dwayne Eplin20205-112000000000000000000
72Tanner McComas20225-112650000000000000000
74Houston Bennett20215-102750000000000000000
75Kayson Adkins20215-102350000000000000000
77Jacob Napier20236-001850000000000000000
78Preston County20225-102250000000000000000
82Christian Gilbert20205-101750000000000000000
85Dillon Reed20205-091450000025000000000

Symmes Valley All Time