Beaver Eastern

 

2019 SOC1 League Standings

PosTeamWLPFPANet Pts
15013938101
24120490114
3321488860
42388136-48
51448161-113
60541155-114

Beaver Eastern 2019 Roster & Stats

Beaver Eastern 2019 Roster & Stats

#PlayerPositionHeightWeightCMPATTINTPYDSTDATTRUYDSTDRECREYDSTDSacksTacklesINTFGMFGA
1Chase Carter20236-0018006100000180013000
2Logan Clemmons20215-1016001100918106468457133000
3Wyatt Hines20225-09155801481013181775381500000000
4Devon Conley20225-091450000000020349504000
5Alex Jones20235-071200000000000000000
12Dilion Mattox20215-101701224118437248267660010000
13Gage Denny20215-111550000000011174510000
18Colton Denny20215-101550000000000005000
24Damion Hall20215-081300000000000000000
50Branden Ailiff20235-072500000000000000000
52Christian Gameday20206-031900000000000000000
55Kyle Beasley20226-0018500000000000121000
56Jacob Johnson20236-002300000000000002000
66Tyler Hanshaw20205-10185000002221103270119000
70Michael Contrell20226-011700000000000017000
73Austin Daniels20206-022700000000000000000
75KJ Reinsmith20236-002200000000000006000
76Ethan Perry20206-022100000000000000000
78Braden Williams20226-011600000000000000000
79Malik Harris20236-022700000000000006000
84Bryce Myers20216-0316000000000524103000

Beaver Eastern All Time

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Leagues
Playoffs, SEO, SOC1
Seasons
2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019, 2020