Stat Leaders

Elite League Leaders

RankPlayerTeamSchoolPTS3PMG3PMPGPPG
1Drew ScarberryBearsNorthwest1574367.226.2
2Anthony WilliamsLakersPortsmouth1111252.422.2
3Kade ConleySonicsGlenwood1092363.818.2
4Robbie PughGallipolisJackson982673.714.0
5Jayme HaggertyGallipolisGallia Academy921472.013.1
6Josh DavisGallipolisOak Hill901472.012.9
7Charlie LargeBearsIronton901844.522.5
8Greg MaukSonicsGlenwood83751.416.6
9Gene CottonKingsLafayette (KY)781753.415.6
10Marty ThomasKingsAshland (KY)71651.214.2
11Randall PenningtonGremlinsSouth Point70240.517.5
12Blake WellingtonGallipolis661535.022.0
13Fred MooreBearsRoger Bacon65632.021.7
14Tom KaskeySonicsWheelersburg61441.015.3
15Tyler FarleyBearsRaceland (KY)61632.020.3
16Aaron PenningtonKingsGreenup County (KY)61140.315.3
17Gerald FroeLakersPortsmouth581452.811.6
18Trey WilliamsBearsGreenup County (KY)58670.98.3
19Bryan TaylorLakersPortsmouth521462.38.7
20Cory HanerGallipolisSouth Gallia50942.312.5
21Kyle FlannerySonicsSciotoville491033.316.3
22Zaccery CarterKingsIronton48832.716.0
23Brett LongGallipolisOak Hill471071.46.7
24Bob JohnsonSonicsCanton South421133.714.0
25TwymanGallipolis36632.012.0
26Austin PeanoLakersPortsmouth33160.25.5
27Ryan BrownLakersValley32651.26.4
28Ethan WilsonBearsIronton31331.010.3
29Drew StevensKingsIronton31723.515.5
30Justin ColemanKingsLouisa County (VA)31522.515.5
31Doran MartinSonicsClay30560.85.0
32Nathan PattenSonicsGreen29250.45.8
33Derrick FlemingKingsEast Carter (KY)23140.35.8
34Delano ThomasBearsBeechcroft22130.37.3
35Jared AlleyHeadhuntersMinford20422.010.0
36Cade O’BryanBearsAshland (KY)17230.75.7
37Aaron WhiteHeadhuntersSciotoville16030.05.3
38WilsonBears15313.015.0
39Beau WhaleyGallipolisGallia Academy14441.03.5
40Greg CherryKingsEast Carter (KY)13321.56.5
41Kyle MillerBearsPiketon11313.011.0
42Bobby McKinneyCatsRussell (KY)11030.03.7
43Stacey JacksonGremlinsSouth Point10010.010.0
44PearsonBears4020.02.0
45Brice KearnsLakersPortsmouth4040.01.0
46Marshall TysonKingsGahanna Lincoln1010.01.0
47Frank LeeKingsBoyd County (KY)0000.00.0
48Cam MillerSonicsWheelersburg0000.00.0
49Alex RoyBearsFairview (KY)0010.00.0
50Mike TerryBearsFairview (KY)0000.00.0

Stars League Leaders

RankPlayerTeamSchoolPTS3PMG3PMPGPPG
1JR BlairCatsRaceland (KY)145450.829.0
2Joseph LloydColonelsRiver Valley1403575.020.0
3Matt RhodesCourt Vision1302947.332.5
4D’Andre PriceWolfpack1292764.521.5
5J MurrellColonels1201472.017.1
6Jon QuallsColonelsRiver Valley1181472.016.9
7Tevin MitchellColonelsSouth Point1101863.018.3
8Cole GillilandHeadhuntersClay1091462.318.2
9Hunter KenserKentucky RamsBoyd County (KY)1001142.825.0
10Matthew GullettHeadhuntersMinford992363.816.5
11Randall PenningtonGremlinsSouth Point96651.219.2
12Jayllen CarterCourt Vision941653.218.8
13Billy ThurmanCatsValley801872.611.4
14JC EvansMiami ViceSciotoville781352.615.6
15Anthony WilliamsMiami ViceClay73450.814.6
16Jarrod SwordsCourt Vision722263.712.0
17Isiaha LisathWolfpack711161.811.8
18Carl BradleyCourt Vision701161.811.7
19Scott JonesHeadhuntersSciotoville702254.414.0
20Josh PorterMiami ViceClay69460.711.5
21Tobias PearsonGolden State68732.322.7
22Chris ButcherGremlinsRussell (KY)68661.011.3
23Cam SparksKentucky RamsEast Carter (KY)64651.212.8
24Bailey DavisColonelsWest57370.48.1
25Timarlo McFaddenWolfpack54560.89.0
26Cody ChenaultCats51924.525.5
27Aaron WhiteHeadhuntersSciotoville51560.88.5
28Bobby McKinneyCatsRussell (KY)501572.17.1
29Pat BiasMiami ViceSciotoville49140.312.3
30Ricky SartinGremlinsSheldon Clark (KY)48150.29.6
31Kyle FlanneryHeadhuntersSciotoville44842.011.0
32Trey HensleyCatsGreenup County (KY)44240.511.0
33Richie GarrettHeadhuntersSciotoville35751.47.0
34Kyle BowenGremlinsSymmes Valley34130.311.3
35Karrick DyerKentucky RamsEast Carter (KY)33050.06.6
36Daniel DeaverCourt Vision32651.26.4
37Dylan ShepherdHeadhuntersMinford31230.710.3
38LT MaynardGolden StateWest30331.010.0
39Trevor AllenMiami ViceIronton30350.66.0
40Chris ClaxonCatsFairview (KY)29060.04.8
41Jordan BrooksKentucky RamsEast Carter (KY)29230.79.7
42ChristianWolfpack28111.028.0
43Conor MarkinsCourt Vision26531.78.7
44Nick LewisMiami ViceNorthwest24541.36.0
45Marc Oden JrWolfpack23450.84.6
46Connor GreenKentucky Rams22020.011.0
47Andrew BendolphGolden StatePortsmouth21515.021.0
48Octavious HallGremlinsRaceland (KY)21221.010.5
49Cody DelotellMiami ViceClay21040.05.3
50Deon McKinleyGremlinsPortsmouth20313.020.0
51Reese RobinsonKentucky RamsBoyd County (KY)20030.06.7
52Chase MatizGolden StateNotre Dame20340.85.0
53Jason AdkinsCourt Vision18230.76.0
54Timmy GunzGremlinsHuntington High (WV)17212.017.0
55Chase JonesCourt Vision17030.05.7
56Seth NapierWolfpack17331.05.7
57Jamari RedGolden State16230.75.3
58Marquis Foley-South Point15313.015.0
59Jon BaiseWolfpack15531.75.0
60Josiah PerkinsCats14040.03.5
61Mario TolbertGremlinsRock Hill14250.42.8
62Trent ThompsonMiami ViceWest13140.33.3
63Reece GriffithKentucky RamsElliott County (KY)13230.74.3
64Austin RobinsonGolden State11111.011.0
65Levi HorsleyCourt Vision10212.010.0
66Shane CastleGremlinsRussell (KY)8030.02.7
67Tommy BirchColonelsGreenup County (KY)8040.02.0
68Brady BushKentucky RamsEast Carter (KY)8221.04.0
69Bayden SullivanGolden StateValley6221.03.0
70Justin CragerMiami ViceSciotoville6020.03.0
71Kevin CarterHeadhunters5020.02.5
72Trey ClineKentucky RamsEast Carter (KY)5120.52.5
73Zach GarrettHeadhunters4020.02.0
74Jeremiah KippColonelsSouth Point4010.04.0
75Darius WallaceWolfpack3120.51.5
76Stacey JacksonGremlinsSouth Point2010.02.0
77Trevor HolbrookColonelsFairview (KY)1010.01.0
78Eugene EveretteGremlinsEvangel Christian Bronx (NY)0000.00.0
79Jared AlleyHeadhuntersMinford0000.00.0
80Luis JimenezWolfpack0000.00.0
81Chase PorterKentucky RamsElliott County (KY)0010.00.0
82Phazon WhiteGremlinsHorace Man Bronx (NY)0000.00.0
83Tyler PenixCourt Vision0000.00.0
84Cam DaltonHeadhuntersMinford0000.00.0
85Chad AndersonColonelsPalm Harbour (FL)0000.00.0
86Kyle BiasCats0000.00.0

Joe’s League Leaders

RankPlayerTeamSchoolPTS3PMG3PMPGPPG
1Derrick JordanBays BusEast Carter (KY)2123374.730.3
2Blaine WeaverSkyhookersWest1463775.320.9
3Aaron ThompsonRoyalsChesapeake143661.023.8
4Jacob MayseTune SquadBoyd County (KY)1021071.414.6
5Clint TurnerPelicansHuntington871472.012.4
6TR HushPacers86651.217.2
7Michael SimpsonSoldiers83751.416.6
8Kyle JusticeRoyalsEast Carter (KY)78560.813.0
9BJ BaconCoyotes77861.312.8
10Aaron BlankenshipPacers76270.310.9
11Zach TackettCSOKI Gym Rats751371.910.7
12Reid RowseyTune SquadBoyd County (KY)751161.812.5
13Joe HaleRoyalsRose Hill (KY)731672.310.4
14Wes WilliamsCoyotes71741.817.8
15Charlie FlowersSoldiers691262.011.5
16Cody FinleySkyhookersWest681171.69.7
17Brandon PuckettPelicansClay681572.19.7
18Corey LayneA-TeamIronton631052.012.6
19ScooterCoyotes63570.79.0
20Greg NewmanPacers631872.69.0
21Dylan MaloneCoyotesIronton61150.212.2
22Nathaniel DavidsonBays BusRaceland (KY)60170.18.6
23Nolan JohnsonCSOKI Gym Rats59160.29.8
24Tylar BlevinsSkyhookersSouthern581052.011.6
25Zach ElswickA-TeamValley541042.513.5
26James ArtisA-TeamIronton53751.410.6
27Jerard SmithCSOKI Gym Rats53350.610.6
28Zack ElswickSkyhookersValley501452.810.0
29Levi BrownTune SquadEast Carter (KY)491161.88.2
30Drew MooreRoyalsBoyd County (KY)48070.06.9
31Johnas RyeSoldiers48370.46.9
32Aaron SlusherPacers47560.87.8
33Ricky SartinGremlinsSheldon Clark (KY)47050.09.4
34Dameon CharlesCoyotes44871.16.3
35David TackettCSOKI Gym Rats42460.77.0
36Bailey DavisColonelsWest41651.28.2
37Tyler AustinPelicansWest39270.35.6
38Zane PurscelleyTune SquadBoyd County (KY)38871.15.4
39Liam WalkerTune SquadBoyd County (KY)381071.45.4
40Dustin BurchettBays BusEast Carter (KY)36070.05.1
41Billy ThurmanBays BusValley35761.25.8
42Chaz LawsonPelicansClay33070.04.7
43Steve AdamsCoyotes33670.94.7
44Blake CampbellCSOKI Gym Rats32861.35.3
45Hunter WilliamsCSOKI Gym Rats32060.05.3
46Mark BlackCSOKI Gym Rats32651.26.4
47Wes JordanPelicansBeaver Eastern31040.07.8
48Cody CoreyTune SquadBoyd County (KY)31570.74.4
49Mario TolbertGremlinsRock Hill31751.46.2
50Casey StapletonCSOKI Gym Rats30160.25.0
51Dylan Van BibberSkyhookersHarvest Christian29450.85.8
52Camron ThomasRoyalsRose Hill (KY)27551.05.4
53McFannPacers26522.513.0
54Bo MarSoldiers25240.56.3
55Shannon HensleyRoyalsIronton24070.03.4
56Dameon CharlesA-Team23717.023.0
57Ethan YoakemPelicansPiketon22170.13.1
58Austin BaysBays BusEast Carter (KY)22070.03.1
59Dean YoungPacers21260.33.5
60Travis RoarkBays Bus20020.010.0
61Cain CookseyTune SquadBoyd County (KY)20070.02.9
62Justin WalkerPacers20441.05.0
63Austin OppermanSkyhookersWest20260.33.3
64John FergusonTune SquadBoyd County (KY)20130.36.7
65Jodie ElswickA-TeamWheelersburg19150.23.8
66Justin MaynardRoyalsRose Hill (KY)19260.33.2
67Mike FarleyCSOKI Gym Rats18030.06.0
68Austin OldhamTune Squad15130.35.0
69Marquis ToneySoldiers15240.53.8
70Ryan DuganA-TeamSteubenville12120.56.0
71Shawon MillerCoyotes10250.42.0
72Brandon WeaverSkyhookersWest10060.01.7
73Alvin BaileyBays BusFairview (KY)9221.04.5
74Corey PowersPacers9240.52.3
75Chris LongSoldiers8030.02.7
76Brandon SlusherPacers8240.52.0
77Mike JohnsonCSOKI Gym Rats7120.53.5
78Chase WebbTune SquadEast Carter (KY)7221.03.5
79Brandon BaysBays BusChesapeake6070.00.9
80Shane CastleGremlinsRussell (KY)6030.02.0
81Anthony StidhamPacers6230.72.0
82Tim GreenSoldiers5010.05.0
83Josh BlantonA-TeamSymmes Valley4120.52.0
84M MassieSoldiersAshland (KY)3010.03.0
85Ralph BoggsPelicansMinford3111.03.0
86Tyler RogersCSOKI Gym Rats2010.02.0
87Deon FarrowSoldiers2010.02.0
88Adam KiserCoyotes2010.02.0
89Josh HowellA-TeamGlenwood0000.00.0
90Justin GrantPelicansBarea0000.00.0
91Greg LinnCoyotes0000.00.0
92Juan WilkersonSoldiers0000.00.0
93Tanner LynchCSOKI Gym Rats0000.00.0
94Chris PerkinsTune SquadFairview (KY)0000.00.0
95Dustin AyalaTune SquadBoyd County (KY)0000.00.0
96Marcus XavierCoyotes0000.00.0
97Travis EvermanPelicansGreenup County (KY)0000.00.0
98Ian HandyCoyotes0010.00.0
99Josh GilbertRoyalsBoyd County (KY)0000.00.0
100Jeff BurchettTune SquadEast Carter (KY)0000.00.0
101Daniel BeanTune SquadBoyd County (KY)0000.00.0

WABL League Leaders

RankPlayerTeamSchoolPTS3PMG3PMPGPPG
1Kiana EvansRockers1272063.321.2
2Laisha WardLemons115661.019.2
3Kayla CookStormSouth Webster932263.715.5
4Talequi HamiltonRockers871052.017.4
5Carla BoothLiberty821161.813.7
6Brooke MarcumTigersRiver Valley81060.013.5
7Madison JonesLemons721462.312.0
8Kennedi StacyLiberty67961.511.2
9Kayla FletcherRockersSouth Point63761.210.5
10Devan ScarberryStormNorthwest521662.78.7
11Tabby MartinTigersCanton South51160.28.5
12Lauren HelbigStorm43050.08.6
13Amy HughesStormWheelersburg42861.37.0
14Cheyenne ScottLemons39651.27.8
15Erin JacksonLibertyRiver Valley38824.019.0
16Makayla AkersTigersWheelersburg32651.26.4
17Leslie MackTigersSummers County (WV)28050.05.6
18Allie SloneLemons27741.86.8
19Katie FullerRockers26651.25.2
20EleyTigers24531.78.0
21Ashley BrownLiberty22531.77.3
22Chelsea HarperStormRock Hill21551.04.2
23Ciara GrizzleLemons21150.24.2
24Ashlie LewisStorm20150.24.0
25Hope LaffertyLiberty18240.54.5
26Bre BaconLemons17140.34.3
27Lexi SmithStorm17150.23.4
28Kassandra LargeRockersRock Hill14250.42.8
29Tinesha TaylorLemons14030.04.7
30Bailee BrainardLiberty14020.07.0
31Beth RatliffLiberty14040.03.5
32Jackie WefensetteLiberty14040.03.5
33McKenzie PrestonLiberty12160.22.0
34Hagen SchaeferTigersNotre Dame11240.52.8
35Kayla WileyTigersGlenwood10160.21.7
36Chelsea DelongTigersCoal Grove10230.73.3
37Janie MorrisLemons10030.03.3
38Elizabeth BrownRockers10020.05.0
39Amber HowellStorm8040.02.0
40Kristen BradshawTigersNorthwest6020.03.0
41Kayla VanhooseLiberty5120.52.5
42Ali KeatonRockers1010.01.0
43Lakiah SmithRockers0000.00.0
44Carson RoneyStorm0010.00.0
45Taylor ShonkwilerRockers0000.00.0
46Alex TaylorLemons0000.00.0
47Heather BocookLemons0010.00.0
48Cayce LayneLemons0000.00.0
49Carrie PurcellStorm0030.00.0
50Destine ScottLemons0010.00.0