Athens Bulldogs

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

DateHomeResultsAway
Athens vs Gallia Academy
Waverly vs Athens
River Valley vs Athens
Athens vs Chesapeake
Athens vs Vinton County
Nelsonville York vs Athens
Athens vs Alexander
New Lexington vs Athens
Meigs vs Athens
Athens vs Wellston
Warren vs Athens
Athens vs River Valley
Vinton County vs Athens
Athens vs Marietta
Athens vs Nelsonville York
Athens vs Wood County
Alexander vs Athens
Athens vs Meigs
Lancaster vs Athens
Wellston vs Athens
Logan vs Athens
Athens vs Jackson
Athens Bulldogs vs Logan Elm Braves
Zane Trace Pioneers vs Athens Bulldogs

 

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Zane Trace Pioneers vs Athens Bulldogs
Athens Bulldogs vs Logan Elm Braves
Athens Bulldogs vs bye
Athens vs Jackson
Logan vs Athens
Wellston vs Athens
Lancaster vs Athens
Athens vs Meigs
Alexander vs Athens
Athens vs Wood County
Athens vs Nelsonville York
Athens vs Marietta
Vinton County vs Athens
Athens vs River Valley
Warren vs Athens
Athens vs Wellston
Meigs vs Athens
New Lexington vs Athens
Athens vs Alexander
Nelsonville York vs Athens
Athens vs Vinton County
Athens vs Chesapeake
River Valley vs Athens
Waverly vs Athens
Athens vs Gallia Academy

2018-19 Athens Basketball Stats

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLK
1Logan Maxfield20191890000
2Justin Hynes20191610000
3Eli Chubb20191470000
4Elijah Williams20191460000
5Isaiah Butcher20201340000
6Brayden Markins20201050000
7Brayden Whiting2021480000
8Josh Mace2019220000
9Gauge Penrod2019190000
10Andrew Stephens2020190000
11Blake Stover201920000
12Reece Wallace202020000

TVC-Ohio Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11770.708010-27-5L153458
21780.6800.57-310-5L1554411
313110.54246-67-5L161546
412110.5224.56-76-4L152520
59140.3917.55-54-9L45559-4
63190.136131-82-11L64157-16
73200.13013.51-122-8L44560-15

TVC-Ohio Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11110.91706-05-1W4564116
21020.83314-16-1W2574314
3840.66734-24-2W354513
4750.58343-34-2W2625111
5480.33372-42-4L35461-7
62100.16791-41-6L33856-18
70120.000110-80-4L124464-19

Tweets

Leagues
D2 2019 Tournament, SEO, TVC-Ohio
Seasons
2018-19
Home