Portsmouth West Senators

DateHomeResultsAway
Huntington vs Portsmouth West
Portsmouth West vs Northwest
Minford vs Portsmouth West
Portsmouth West vs South Webster
Oak Hill vs Portsmouth West
Portsmouth West vs Wheelersburg
Portsmouth West vs Portsmouth
Bethel-Tate vs West
Ripley vs Portsmouth West
Waverly vs Portsmouth West
Portsmouth West vs Valley
Northwest vs Portsmouth West
Portsmouth West vs Minford
Portsmouth West vs West Union
South Webster vs Portsmouth West
Portsmouth West vs Raceland
Adena vs Portsmouth West
Portsmouth West vs Oak Hill
Wheelersburg vs Portsmouth West
Manchester vs Portsmouth West
Valley vs Portsmouth West
Portsmouth West vs Waverly
Portsmouth Trojans vs Portsmouth West Senators

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Portsmouth Trojans vs Portsmouth West Senators
Portsmouth West vs Waverly
Valley vs Portsmouth West
Manchester vs Portsmouth West
Wheelersburg vs Portsmouth West
Portsmouth West vs Oak Hill
Adena vs Portsmouth West
Portsmouth West vs Raceland
South Webster vs Portsmouth West
Portsmouth West vs West Union
Portsmouth West vs Minford
Northwest vs Portsmouth West
Portsmouth West vs Valley
Waverly vs Portsmouth West
Ripley vs Portsmouth West
Bethel-Tate vs West
Portsmouth West vs Portsmouth
Portsmouth West vs Wheelersburg
Oak Hill vs Portsmouth West
Portsmouth West vs South Webster
Minford vs Portsmouth West
Portsmouth West vs Northwest
Huntington vs Portsmouth West

2018-19 Portsmouth West Stats

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLK
1Dylan Bradford102275611
2Jesse Johnson9514671
3Nick Davis4716143
4Gabe Skaggs37401081
5Josh Berry22101030
6Luke Howard1813133
7Brennan Bauer75100
8Issiah Norman411640
9Dillyn Coe29312

SOC2 Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
12610.963014-012-1L1694821
21860.7506.57-411-2L153439
31670.69689-37-4L160546
413110.54211.55-68-5L162539
59140.391154-75-7L15356-4
67150.31816.53-94-6L25263-11
76170.261184-72-10L114958-9
82210.087222-80-13L14062-22

SOC2 Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11401.00007-07-0W14734528
21130.78635-26-1W363549
31040.71444-26-2W1544410
4770.50072-45-3W1635310
5680.42983-53-3L15361-7
6590.35792-63-3L15359-6
73110.214112-51-6L64659-14
80140.000140-70-7L143767-30
Leagues
D3 2019 Tournament, SEO, SOC2
Seasons
2018-19