Results

TeamTOutcome
Coal Grove61Win
Waterford56Loss

Waterford

# Player Class PTS REB AST STL BLK
10Holden Dailey2022115020
13Russell Young2019129000
14Luke Teeters202130000
20Nick Fouss202080000
22Wes Jenkins201900000
23Zane Heiss2020180000
24Peyten Stephens201940000
 Total 5614020

Coal Grove

# Player Class PTS REB AST STL BLK
1Aaron Music2019208040
2Cory Borders202080020
3Evan Gannon2020100000
5Evan Holmes201930000
10Nate Harmon2019105000
23Jaylen McKenzie201960400
44Payten Smith202040000
 Total 6113460
PTS
61
56
REB
13
14
AST
4
0
STL
6
2
BLK
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Coal Grove Hornets vs Waterford Wildcats

KO KO FT

Court

Coal Grove

Details

Date Time League Season
March 7, 2019 8:15 pm D4 2019 Tournament 2018-19

Start a Conversation