Wheelersburg Pirates

DateHomeResultsAway
Oak Hill vs Wheelersburg
Wheelersburg vs Northwest
Ironton vs Wheelersburg
Wheelersburg vs Waverly
Portsmouth West vs Wheelersburg
East Palestine vs Burg
East Liverpool vs Wheelersburg
Wheelersburg vs Valley
Portsmouth vs Wheelersburg
South Webster vs Wheelersburg
Minford vs Wheelersburg
Wheelersburg vs Jackson
Wheelersburg vs Oak Hill
Wheelersburg vs Russell
Northwest vs Wheelersburg
Wheelersburg vs South Point
Wheelersburg vs Minford
Waverly vs Wheelersburg
Wheelersburg vs Portsmouth West
Wheelersburg vs Greenup County
Wheelersburg vs South Webster
Valley vs Wheelersburg
Wheelersburg Pirates vs Meigs Marauders
Wheelersburg Pirates vs North Adams Green Devils
Wheelersburg Pirates vs Alexander Spartans
Sandy Valley vs Wheelersburg
Harvest Prep vs Wheelersburg

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Harvest Prep vs Wheelersburg
Sandy Valley vs Wheelersburg
Wheelersburg Pirates vs Alexander Spartans
Wheelersburg Pirates vs North Adams Green Devils
Wheelersburg Pirates vs Meigs Marauders
Wheelersburg v Bye
Valley vs Wheelersburg
Wheelersburg vs South Webster
Wheelersburg vs Greenup County
Wheelersburg vs Portsmouth West
Waverly vs Wheelersburg
Wheelersburg vs Minford
Wheelersburg vs South Point
Northwest vs Wheelersburg
Wheelersburg vs Russell
Wheelersburg vs Oak Hill
Wheelersburg vs Jackson
Minford vs Wheelersburg
South Webster vs Wheelersburg
Portsmouth vs Wheelersburg
Wheelersburg vs Valley
East Liverpool vs Wheelersburg
East Palestine vs Burg
Portsmouth West vs Wheelersburg
Wheelersburg vs Waverly
Ironton vs Wheelersburg
Wheelersburg vs Northwest
Oak Hill vs Wheelersburg

Wheelersburg 2018-19 Stats

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLK
1Tanner Holden2019683299506338
2JJ Truitt202132820347275
3Connor Mullins2409439312
4Trent Salyers20192128058283
5Mathew Miller11610057402
6Dustin Darnell201963221270
7Justin Salyers20195136480
8Ashton Clevenger201951201230
9Carter McCorkle4641526
10Corey Maxie2318051
11Landon Thompson94200
12Mason Montgomery43000
13Gage Adkins25010

SOC2 Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
12610.963014-012-1L1694821
21860.7506.57-411-2L153439
31670.69689-37-4L160546
413110.54211.55-68-5L162539
59140.391154-75-7L15356-4
67150.31816.53-94-6L25263-11
76170.261184-72-10L114958-9
82210.087222-80-13L14062-22

SOC2 Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11401.00007-07-0W14734528
21130.78635-26-1W363549
31040.71444-26-2W1544410
4770.50072-45-3W1635310
5680.42983-53-3L15361-7
6590.35792-63-3L15359-6
73110.214112-51-6L64659-14
80140.000140-70-7L143767-30
Leagues
D3 2019 Tournament, SEO, SOC2
Seasons
2018-19