Results

TeamTOutcome
Dayton Christian37Win
Sciotoville0Loss

Dayton Christian

CMP ATT INT PYDS TD ATT RUYDS TD REC REYDS TD
00000000000
Sacks Tackles INT FGM FGA
00000

Sciotoville

# Offense CMP ATT INT PYDS TD ATT RUYDS TD REC REYDS TD
1Chase Coyle0000092703250
2Leviticus Justice00000000150
4Austin Baughman6120520720000
12Landehn Pernell000002-20000
32Gavin Johnson000004701120
45Braidan Haney000003140000
82Andrew Pyles000000001100
 Total6120520254806520
# Defense Sacks Tackles INT FGM FGA
 Total00000
CMP
0
6
PYDS
0
52
ATT
0
25
RUYDS
0
48
REC
0
6
REYDS
0
52
TD
0
0
Sacks
0
0
Tackles
0
0
INT
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season
September 20, 2019 7:00 pm SEO 2019

KO FT

Start a Conversation