Sweden

Leagues
World Cup
Seasons
World Cup 2022
#PlayerSchoolSizePTS3PMG3PMPGPPG
3Shawn AdamsL24240.56.0
3Danny LattimorePortsmouthL33340.88.3
7Tempest WynnM18240.54.5
11Mar AdamsM19340.84.8
12Kayden MolletteValleyL46340.811.5
26Grayden WickhamM14441.03.5
33Jesse Dixson JrL651243.016.3

World Cup 2022

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFF
1USA501.00067579
2Italy210.66757570
3Spain320.60058553
4Greece220.50065632
5Sweden220.5006768-1
6Argentina120.33371693
7France030.0005869-11
8Canada030.0005770-12