Italy

Leagues
World Cup
Seasons
World Cup 2022
#PlayerSchoolSizePTS3PMG3PMPGPPG
1Sean KernsM7130.32.3
6Kaden DavisM5130.31.7
10Eugene JohnsonPortsmouthM36030.012.0
10Johnas RyeXL4030.01.3
12Joseph LloydRiver ValleyM28331.09.3
21Ian PolcynRiver ValleyL13331.04.3
22Myquel McKinleyL38230.712.7
24Josh Newman2XL40531.713.3
24Quintin Rupe2XL0030.00.0

World Cup 2022

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFF
1USA501.00067579
2Italy210.66757570
3Spain320.60058553
4Greece220.50065632
5Sweden220.5006768-1
6Argentina120.33371693
7France030.0005869-11
8Canada030.0005770-12