Southeastern Panthers

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

DateHomeResultsAway
Alexander vs Southeastern
Portsmouth vs Southeastern
Southeastern vs Adena
Southeastern vs Westfall
Paint Valley vs Southeastern
Southeastern vs Zane Trace
Southeastern vs Chesapeake
Southeastern vs Piketon
Huntington vs Southeastern
Southeastern vs Wellston
Rock Hill vs Southeastern
Southeastern vs Unioto
Vinton County vs Southeastern
Adena vs Southeastern
Southeastern vs Westfall
Southeastern vs Paint Valley
Zane Trace vs Southeastern
Piketon vs Southeastern
New Hope Christian vs Southeastern
Southeastern vs Huntington
Southeastern vs West Union
Unioto vs Southeastern
North Adams Green Devils vs Southeastern Panthers

 

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
North Adams Green Devils vs Southeastern Panthers
Unioto vs Southeastern
Southeastern vs West Union
Southeastern vs Huntington
New Hope Christian vs Southeastern
Piketon vs Southeastern
Zane Trace vs Southeastern
Southeastern vs Paint Valley
Southeastern vs Westfall
Adena vs Southeastern
Vinton County vs Southeastern
Southeastern vs Unioto
Rock Hill vs Southeastern
Southeastern vs Wellston
Huntington vs Southeastern
Southeastern vs Piketon
Southeastern vs Chesapeake
Southeastern vs Zane Trace
Paint Valley vs Southeastern
Southeastern vs Westfall
Southeastern vs Adena
Portsmouth vs Southeastern
Alexander vs Southeastern

Southeastern 2018-19 Stats

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLK
1Lane Ruby2020403950
2Aaron Gillum2020304300
3Aarick Hill2021247010
4Reece Wheeler2022190000
5Aiden Estep202282111
6Luke Corcoran202271110
7Jacob Lenoy64000
8Noah Dresbach201956310
9Parker George202230000
10Derek Wheeler202220000
11Jared Sulphur202020000
12Aaron Evans202200000
13Dustin Elliott201900000

SVC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
12150.808012-39-2L159509
21970.731211-38-4L158517
313110.54276-57-6L151492
410130.4359.56-74-6L15152-1
510130.4359.58-52-8L15254-2
68140.364115-83-6L55762-5
76170.26113.52-64-11L34759-12
84190.17415.53-101-9L25162-11

SVC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11401.00006-08-0W14654818
21130.78636-15-2L259509
3860.57164-34-3W152484
4680.42983-53-3W152520
5680.42983-43-4L25861-4
6590.35794-31-6W35258-6
7590.35792-33-6L15159-8
81130.071131-80-5L125164-13
Leagues
D3 2019 Tournament, SEO, SVC
Seasons
2018-19