Orange Squad

Leagues
ABL, Joes
Seasons
Summer 2021
#PlayerSchoolSizePTS3PMG3PMPGPPG
Marquis FoleySouth Point-541125.527.0
7Drew MooreBoyd County (KY)L49340.812.3
10Johnas RyeXL23070.03.3
23Charlie FlowersAshland (KY)XL61570.78.7
24Marcus JohnsonM63661.010.5
30Greg Newman2XL28370.44.0
35Dallas Knipp2XL56060.09.3
44JP Taylor2XL0010.00.0
69Eric GobleM76460.712.7
92Daniel Armstrong2XL0020.00.0
99Mario TolbertRock HillXL18150.23.6

Joes League 2021

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFF
1Orange Squad520.714635212
2Has Beens520.71464559
3Sunset Park 21520.71448426
4Skyhookers430.57165623
5Bearcats340.4295960-1
6Big Bone350.3756062-2
7Average Joe’s250.2865661-5
8Monroe Magic070.0005078-27