John Glenn
SEOPS Matchup VS
Tri-Valley
John Glenn Wins2
Head-to-Head Tri-Valley leads 14–2 16 completed meetings
Tri-Valley Wins14
Current StreakTri-Valley · 7consecutive wins
Longest StreakTri-Valley · 7best run in the series
Most PointsTri-Valley · 442014
Highest-Scoring Game62 pointsJohn Glenn 28–34 Tri-Valley
Largest Margin44 pointsTri-Valley
First Meeting2011Tri-Valley 39–7 John Glenn

John Glenn vs Tri-Valley

Results

TeamTOutcome
John Glenn7Loss
Tri-Valley42Win

John Glenn

CMP ATT INT PYDS TD ATT RUYDS TD REC REYDS TD Pass Cmp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD
000000000000000000000
Sacks Tackles INT FGM FGA
00000

Tri-Valley

CMP ATT INT PYDS TD ATT RUYDS TD REC REYDS TD Pass Cmp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD
000000000000000000000
Sacks Tackles INT FGM FGA
00000