Results

TeamTOutcome
Ironton31Win
Amanda-Clearcreek7Loss

Ironton

# Offense CMP ATT INT PYDS TD ATT RUYDS TD REC REYDS TD
2Junior Jones00000231000
7Gage Salyers3100512201221000
8Beau Brownstead00000120000
20Kyle Howell000000001191
28Reid Carrico01000178502321
28Trevor Carter000005330000
30Cameron Deere000007500000
44Seth Fosson000005300000
 Total31105125732523512
# Defense Sacks Tackles INT FGM FGA
 Total00000

Amanda-Clearcreek

CMP ATT INT PYDS TD ATT RUYDS TD REC REYDS TD
00000000000
Sacks Tackles INT FGM FGA
00000
CMP
3
0
PYDS
51
0
ATT
57
0
RUYDS
325
0
REC
3
0
REYDS
51
0
TD
2
0
Sacks
0
0
Tackles
0
0
INT
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season
November 16, 2019 7:00 pm Playoffs 2019

KO FT

Start a Conversation