Results

TeamTOutcome
Piketon50Win
Zane Trace28Loss

Piketon

# Offense CMP ATT INT PYDS TD ATT RUYDS TD REC REYDS TD
1Sammy Savage00000140000
2Levi Gullion1418034058691000
3Logan Maynard00000000000
4Brody Fuller000000002180
9Johnny Burton0000000021092
16Cameron Loar000000003801
44Austin Henderson000001710211190
82Chris Chandler000000001230
88Kydan Potts000000005912
 Total141803405261752143405
# Defense Sacks Tackles INT FGM FGA
 Total00000

Zane Trace

# Offense CMP ATT INT PYDS TD ATT RUYDS TD REC REYDS TD
3Gabe Shanton9140119014680000
17Colin Climer00000158701-30
20Logan Mcdowell000003210000
21Ben Nichols000000003770
32Niki Combs00000251000
41Cougar Stauffer0000014861000
78Matthew Downs00000110000
80Nalin Robinson000000001100
88Caden Fry000000003260
89Trey Edler00000000190
 Total9140119049268291190
# Defense Sacks Tackles INT FGM FGA
 Total00000
CMP
14
9
PYDS
340
119
ATT
26
49
RUYDS
175
268
REC
14
9
REYDS
340
119
TD
5
0
Sacks
0
0
Tackles
0
0
INT
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Details

Date Time League Season
November 1, 2019 7:00 pm SEO 2019

Venue

Piketon

KO KO FT