Results

TeamTOutcome
Coal Grove38Loss
Chesapeake45Win

Coal Grove

# Offense CMP ATT INT PYDS TD ATT RUYDS TD REC REYDS TD
3Cory Borders914112108250000
5Jarren Hicks000000001340
10Austin Stormes0000051804410
24Joe Abrams000000002460
30Austin Stapleton00000221350100
 Total9141121035178081210
# Defense Sacks Tackles INT FGM FGA
 Total00000

Chesapeake

# Offense CMP ATT INT PYDS TD ATT RUYDS TD REC REYDS TD
2Logan Walsh0000010360000
3Carson Nida00000100000
4Will Todd00000171830000
5Kamren Harless00000262490180
12Thomas Sentz000000001290
14Donald Richendollar2603709520000
 Total2603706352002370
# Defense Sacks Tackles INT FGM FGA
 Total00000
CMP
9
2
PYDS
121
37
ATT
35
63
RUYDS
178
520
REC
8
2
REYDS
121
37
TD
0
0
Sacks
0
0
Tackles
0
0
INT
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Details

Date Time League Season
September 27, 2019 7:00 pm OVC 2019

Venue

Coal Grove

KO KO FT