Oak Hill
SEOPS Matchup VS
Beaver Eastern
Oak Hill Wins4
Head-to-Head Oak Hill leads 4–1 5 completed meetings
Beaver Eastern Wins1
Current StreakBeaver Eastern · 1consecutive wins
Longest StreakOak Hill · 4best run in the series
Most PointsBeaver Eastern · 492026
Highest-Scoring Game61 pointsBeaver Eastern 20–41 Oak Hill
Largest Margin42 pointsOak Hill
First Meeting2015Beaver Eastern 14–32 Oak Hill
Entered Player Stats

Game Leaders

Built automatically from SEOPS Press performance data for this game.
Passing Yards
146 yds

Brydn Davis

Beaver Eastern

Passing TD
1 TD

Brydn Davis

Beaver Eastern

TD Scored
2 TD

Elijah Shaffer

Beaver Eastern

Oak Hill vs Beaver Eastern

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
Oak Hill—————7Loss
Beaver Eastern—————49Win

Oak Hill

Pass Cmp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD
0000000000

Beaver Eastern

# Offense Pass Cmp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD
Boston Webb00000002450
Brydn Davis6914613150000
Chevy Knowles00001420000
Elijah Shaffer00001310921681
Isaiah Stidham00000003330
Ivory Howell0000341000
Mayson Austin00003141000
Trey Kelly00006321000
 Total69146129216561461