Logan
SEOPS Matchup VS
Chillicothe
Logan Wins8
Head-to-Head Chillicothe leads 12–8 20 completed meetings
Chillicothe Wins12
Current StreakChillicothe · 3consecutive wins
Longest StreakLogan · 3best run in the series
Most PointsChillicothe · 601993
Highest-Scoring Game88 pointsLogan 28–60 Chillicothe
Largest Margin37 pointsLogan
First Meeting1990Logan 6–17 Chillicothe
Entered Player Stats

Game Leaders

Built automatically from SEOPS Press performance data for this game.
Rushing Yards
81 yds

Max Lee

Chillicothe

Receiving Yards
45 yds

Miles Lewis

Chillicothe

TD Scored
1 TD

Miles Lewis

Chillicothe

1 TD

Quinlin Netter

Chillicothe

Logan vs Chillicothe

Results

TeamTOutcome
Logan0Loss
Chillicothe24Win

Logan

CMP ATT INT PYDS TD ATT RUYDS TD REC REYDS TD Pass Cmp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD
000000000000000000000
Sacks Tackles INT FGM FGA
00000

Chillicothe

# Offense CMP ATT INT PYDS TD ATT RUYDS TD REC REYDS TD Pass Cmp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD
1Mamo Wilson000000001500000000000
2Miles Lewis0000000024510000000000
7Lucas Rinehart0000000011500000000000
8Mason Doughty1330119822300000000000000
12Trey King0000000013000000000000
13Tayvion Galloway0000000023600000000000
16Quinlin Netter0000020023910000000000
17Aaron Valentine000000000000000000000
21Shawn Smith0000062800000000000000
44Max Lee000001381042800000000000
 Total1330119822311201319820000000000
# Defense Sacks Tackles INT FGM FGA
 Total00000
CMP
0
13
PYDS
0
198
ATT
0
23
RUYDS
0
112
REC
0
13
REYDS
0
198
TD
0
2
Sacks
0
0
Tackles
0
0
INT
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
Pass Cmp
0
0
Pass Att
0
0
Pass Yds
0
0
Pass TD
0
0
Rush Att
0
0
Rush Yds
0
0
Rush TD
0
0
Rec
0
0
Rec Yds
0
0
Rec TD
0
0

Field

Logan