Sheridan

Leagues
SEO
Seasons
2019
DateHomeResultsAway
Sheridan vs Philo
Tri-Valley vs Sheridan
Logan vs Sheridan
Logan vs Sheridan
Sheridan vs Crooksville
John Glenn vs Sheridan
Sheridan vs Morgan
Sheridan vs Warren
Sheridan vs Warren
Sheridan vs Maysville
New Lexington vs Sheridan
West Muskingum vs Sheridan
Logan Elm vs Sheridan
Miami Trace vs Sheridan
Philo vs Sheridan
Sheridan vs John Glenn
Licking Valley vs Sheridan
Licking Valley vs Sheridan
Crooksville vs Sheridan
Maysville vs Sheridan
Sheridan vs Newark Catholic
Sheridan vs Newark Catholic
Sheridan vs West Muskingum
Sheridan vs Tri-Valley
Morgan vs Sheridan
Sheridan vs New Lexington
Washington vs Sheridan
Circleville vs Sheridan
Unioto vs Sheridan
Waverly vs Sheridan
Sheridan vs River View
Sheridan vs Jonathan Alder

Results

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

SEO
2019

Sheridan 2019 Softball Roster & Stats

#PlayerABRHRBIBBSO2B3BHRSBIPHRERKSBBWinsSaveAVG
1Alyssa Gettys81142519392012000000000.309
2Kate Wilson6410020000000000000.167
4Katelyn Carnes1000010000000000000.000
5Sydney Campolo7052910546100112923022172231700.414
6Kaitlyn Sturgeon903042301210122000000000.467
7Karsyn Lentz62212717587112000000000.435
8Cate Conrad46161814294015000000000.391
10Kiera Mayer171153271100000000000.294
15Payge Nihiser01300000002000000000.000
17Morgan Grosse8001040000000000000.000
18Sheridan Sullivan8021000000442894608700.250
20Taylor Pagan884656286896712000000000.636
21Abbie Mills742734219121409000000000.459
22Makayla Sheridan851635363915041000000000.412
26Madie Walker6672515569010000000000.379

2019 SEO Standings

PosTeamWLPctRSRADiffL10Strk
13110.969294592359-1L1
22620.929207431649-1L1
32420.923203321719-1L1
42430.889268552139-1L1
52230.880240511899-1L1
52230.880238312077-3L1
72130.875237661719-1L1
82240.846222491738-2L1
82240.846233711627-3L1
101950.792253801738-2L1
112060.7692881101788-2L2
121960.76017386877-3L1
121960.760219861337-3L1
141860.750197861118-2L1
151550.75013760776-4L1
162080.7142401061347-3L1
171670.69617985946-4L1
181470.667198921066-4L1
191580.6522261211058-2W1
201690.640209811287-3L1
2117100.630200108926-4L1
2216100.615183103805-5L1
2318120.600237178596-4L1
241280.600178114646-4L3
251390.59112270526-4L1
2614100.583148103454-6L1
2713110.542233164696-4L2
2814120.538186171155-5L1
291090.52685113-286-4L1
3014130.519201159425-5L1
3014130.519154200-463-7L1
3212120.500174137375-5L1
3310110.47616615973-7W1
3411130.458187226-396-4L1
3411130.458128164-365-5W3
3610120.455125133-86-4L1
3713160.448173160135-5L1
3812150.444137186-495-5L2
3812150.444134162-285-5L1
4011140.440154176-226-4L1
4110130.435116205-895-5L2
428110.421138143-55-5L1
4310140.417158234-765-5L1
4310140.41797155-585-5L1
458120.400125126-15-5L1
468140.364120177-573-7L1
478150.348129139-103-7L4
478150.348118151-333-7L4
497160.304138200-624-6L1
506150.28669132-633-7L1
516160.273126251-1252-8L5
525140.26377210-1333-7L3
536170.26193184-912-8L7
536170.26191174-831-9L6
536170.261102195-931-9L7
566180.250127256-1294-6W1
575150.25089183-944-6L1
586190.240124259-1351-9L9
594130.23570131-612-8L6
605170.22777214-1374-6L1
605170.227100229-1292-8L5
625190.20874244-1701-9L5
634160.20075217-1422-8L1
644190.174101344-2432-8L6
654200.16778225-1472-8L7
662190.09553247-1942-8L2
672210.08784278-1941-9L3
681170.05665276-2111-9L7
691190.05069275-2061-9L4
700170.00040245-2050-10L17

Tweets