Fairfield vs Wheelersburg

Results

TeamROutcome
Fairfield8Win
Wheelersburg5Loss

Wheelersburg

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO 2B 3B HR SB
Alex Glockner3000010000
Laney Eller4000010000
Addi Collins3000100000
Boo Sturgill4221011000
Sydney Spence1000010000
Rylie Hughes4234000020
Mallory Bergan4020000000
Bella Williams3010020000
Sarah Claxon3020000000
Christen Risner4110000000
Total335115161020
Pitching IP H R ER KS BB Wins Save
Sydney Spence4.25313100
Sarah Claxon2.16532000
Total6.311845100

Fairfield

AB R H RBI BB SO 2B 3B HR SB
0000000000
IP H R ER KS BB Wins Save
00000000
AB
0
33
RBI
0
5
SO
0
6
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
HR
0
2
SB
0
0
IP
0
6.3
H
0
11
R
0
8
ER
0
4
KS
0
5
BB
0
1
Wins
0
0
Save
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Details

Date League Season
May 18, 2019 SEO 2019

KO FT