Green
SEOPS Matchup VS
Belpre
Green Wins0
Head-to-Head Belpre leads 2–0 2 completed meetings
Belpre Wins2
Current StreakBelpre · 2consecutive wins
Longest StreakBelpre · 2best run in the series
Most PointsBelpre · 562025
Highest-Scoring Game60 pointsGreen 14–46 Belpre
Largest Margin56 pointsBelpre
First Meeting2025Belpre 56–0 Green
Entered Player Stats

Game Leaders

Built automatically from SEOPS Press performance data for this game.
Passing TD
3 TD

Mason Baxter

Belpre

TD Scored
1 TD

Alex Parker

Belpre

1 TD

Cade Hutchinson

Belpre

Green vs Belpre

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
Green—————14Loss
Belpre—————46Win

Green

Pass Cmp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD
0000000000

Belpre

# Offense Pass Cmp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD
Alex Parker000001401000
Cade Hutchinson0000001000
Malakai Ensor0000000001
Malik Currie0000000001
Mason Baxter0003000000
 Total000301402002