Fort Frye
SEOPS Matchup VS
Ridgewood
Fort Frye Wins1
Head-to-Head Fort Frye leads 1–0 1 completed meetings
Ridgewood Wins0
Current StreakFort Frye · 1consecutive wins
Longest StreakFort Frye · 1best run in the series
Most PointsFort Frye · 192026
Highest-Scoring Game33 pointsFort Frye 19–14 Ridgewood
Largest Margin5 pointsFort Frye
First Meeting2026Fort Frye 19–14 Ridgewood
Entered Player Stats

Game Leaders

Built automatically from SEOPS Press performance data for this game.
Passing Yards
95 yds

Grady Hesson

Fort Frye

Passing TD
1 TD

Grady Hesson

Fort Frye

TD Scored
1 TD

Grady Hesson

Fort Frye

1 TD

Gavin Rauch

Fort Frye

Fort Frye vs Ridgewood

Results

TeamTOutcome
Fort Frye19Win
Ridgewood14Loss

Fort Frye

# Offense Pass Cmp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD
Grady Hesson499516101000
Sam Bricker000010270160
Gavin Rauch00007231000
Tytan Waller000051201120
Clayton Tullius00000002771
 Total49951287224951

Ridgewood

Pass Cmp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD
0000000000
Pass Cmp
4
0
Pass Att
9
0
Pass Yds
95
0
Pass TD
1
0
Rush Att
28
0
Rush Yds
72
0
Rush TD
2
0
Rec
4
0
Rec Yds
95
0
Rec TD
1
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime