Fort Frye
SEOPS Matchup VS
Nelsonville-York
Fort Frye Wins5
Head-to-Head Fort Frye leads 5–2 7 completed meetings
Nelsonville-York Wins2
Current StreakFort Frye · 2consecutive wins
Longest StreakFort Frye · 3best run in the series
Most PointsFort Frye · 642019
Highest-Scoring Game85 pointsFort Frye 64–21 Nelsonville-York
Largest Margin43 pointsFort Frye
First Meeting1968Fort Frye 6–32 Nelsonville-York