Results

Team1234TOutcome
Warren133313766Win
Meigs1477028Loss

Warren

# Offense CMP ATT INT PYDS TD ATT RUYDS TD REC REYDS TD
Evan Gandee00000232061441
Brayden Gerber0000010711150
Kurt Taylor2332047673-40000
Brandon Simoniette0000013081422
John Shoup000006512190
Thomas Miller000000001120
Josh Welch0000000031253
Joel Chevalier000000002351
Brett Gandee00000000140
Ashton Pittman000003200000
Brock Bowen000001240000
 Total233204767261973234767
# Defense Sacks Tackles INT FGM FGA
 Total00000

Meigs

# Offense CMP ATT INT PYDS TD ATT RUYDS TD REC REYDS TD
2Coulter Cleland1123120619210000
7Cameron Burnem00000000130
8Wesley Metzger000000001100
9Wyatt Hoover000000004650
11Jake Mcelroy00000132622300
25Landon Acree00000000180
42Abe Lundy000000001811
44Noah Metzger0000094701130
 Total11231206131942112101
# Defense Sacks Tackles INT FGM FGA
 Total00000
CMP
23
11
PYDS
476
206
ATT
26
31
RUYDS
197
94
REC
23
11
REYDS
476
210
TD
7
1
Sacks
0
0
Tackles
0
0
INT
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season
September 13, 2019 7:00 pm SEO 2019

Venue

Warren

KO KO FT