Zane Trace
SEOPS Matchup VS
Clark Montessori
Zane Trace Wins1
Head-to-Head Zane Trace leads 1–0 1 completed meetings
Clark Montessori Wins0
Current StreakZane Trace · 1consecutive wins
Longest StreakZane Trace · 1best run in the series
Most PointsZane Trace · 562022
Highest-Scoring Game56 pointsZane Trace 56–0 Clark Montessori
Largest Margin56 pointsZane Trace
First Meeting2022Zane Trace 56–0 Clark Montessori
Entered Player Stats

Game Leaders

Built automatically from SEOPS Press performance data for this game.
Rushing Yards
164 yds

Daniel Barnhart

Zane Trace

Receiving Yards
44 yds

Nalin Robinson

Zane Trace

TD Scored
1 TD

Kyle Stonerock

Zane Trace

Zane Trace vs Clark Montessori

Results

TeamTOutcome
Zane Trace56Win
Clark Montessori0Loss

Zane Trace

# Offense CMP ATT INT PYDS TD ATT RUYDS TD REC REYDS TD Pass Cmp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD
4Blake Phillips0000033023300000000000
6Aaden Dunn0000000013600000000000
7Carter Langley9130159151810000000000000
10Kyle Stonerock0000000011710000000000
11Gunnar McCullough000001100000000000000
15Drew Lane0000000011700000000000
20Silas Stewart0000052810000000000000
24Austin Ison0000000011200000000000
32Ethan Tackett0000054710000000000000
34Troy Fahl0000043200000000000000
44Daniel Barnhart000001216440000000000000
80Nalin Robinson0000000034400000000000
 Total91301591352937915910000000000
# Defense Sacks Tackles INT FGM FGA
 Total00000

Clark Montessori

CMP ATT INT PYDS TD ATT RUYDS TD REC REYDS TD Pass Cmp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD
000000000000000000000
Sacks Tackles INT FGM FGA
00000
CMP
9
0
PYDS
159
0
ATT
35
0
RUYDS
293
0
REC
9
0
REYDS
159
0
TD
1
0
Sacks
0
0
Tackles
0
0
INT
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
Pass Cmp
0
0
Pass Att
0
0
Pass Yds
0
0
Pass TD
0
0
Rush Att
0
0
Rush Yds
0
0
Rush TD
0
0
Rec
0
0
Rec Yds
0
0
Rec TD
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Field

Zane Trace