Madison-Plains
SEOPS Matchup VS
Zane Trace
Madison-Plains Wins0
Head-to-Head Zane Trace leads 2–0 2 completed meetings
Zane Trace Wins2
Current StreakZane Trace · 2consecutive wins
Longest StreakZane Trace · 2best run in the series
Most PointsZane Trace · 562021
Highest-Scoring Game56 pointsZane Trace 56–0 Madison-Plains
Largest Margin56 pointsZane Trace
First Meeting2021Zane Trace 56–0 Madison-Plains
Entered Player Stats

Game Leaders

Built automatically from SEOPS Press performance data for this game.
Rushing Yards
122 yds

Daniel Barnhart

Zane Trace

Receiving Yards
55 yds

Aaden Dunn

Zane Trace

TD Scored
1 TD

Aaden Dunn

Zane Trace

1 TD

Austin Ison

Zane Trace

Madison-Plains vs Zane Trace

Results

TeamTOutcome
Madison-Plains7Loss
Zane Trace40Win

Madison-Plains

CMP ATT INT PYDS TD ATT RUYDS TD REC REYDS TD Pass Cmp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD
000000000000000000000
Sacks Tackles INT FGM FGA
00000

Zane Trace

# Offense CMP ATT INT PYDS TD ATT RUYDS TD REC REYDS TD Pass Cmp Pass Att Pass Yds Pass TD Rush Att Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD
4Blake Phillips0000035010000000000000
6Aaden Dunn0000000025510000000000
7Carter Langley10130123221300000000000000
11Gunnar McCullough1106041100000000000000
14Eion Dunaway000000001600000000000
20Silas Stewart0000026021100000000000
24Austin Ison0000000034510000000000
32Ethan Tackett0000052900000000000000
34Troy Fahl000005200000000000000
41Riley Hartsaugh000001600000000000000
44Daniel Barnhart00000712230000000000000
78Evan Brower000001-100000000000000
80Nalin Robinson0000000031200000000000
 Total1114012923023841112920000000000
# Defense Sacks Tackles INT FGM FGA
 Total00000
CMP
0
11
PYDS
0
129
ATT
0
30
RUYDS
0
238
REC
0
11
REYDS
0
129
TD
0
2
Sacks
0
0
Tackles
0
0
INT
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
Pass Cmp
0
0
Pass Att
0
0
Pass Yds
0
0
Pass TD
0
0
Rush Att
0
0
Rush Yds
0
0
Rush TD
0
0
Rec
0
0
Rec Yds
0
0
Rec TD
0
0