Wellston vs Washington

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
Washington00000046Loss
Wellston31030x16120Win

Washington

AB R H RBI BB SO 2B 3B HR SB
0000000000
IP H R ER KS BB Wins Save
00000000

Wellston

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO 2B 3B HR SB
Ashley Compston3224000110
Sadie Henry1200010000
Erica Scott2323001000
Kenna Kilgour4232000000
Mya Bouska1000000000
Molly Smith3111110000
Brailey Rainer4200000000
Kendra Coleman3011100000
Sydney Spencer2221001100
Emily Kisor3101010000
Kamryn Karr1000000000
Jenna Johnston2111000000
Total29161214232210
Pitching IP H R ER KS BB Wins Save
Molly Smith3.03005010
Jenna Johnston2.01001200
Total54006210
AB
29
0
RBI
14
0
SO
3
0
2B
2
0
3B
2
0
HR
1
0
SB
0
0
IP
5
0
H
4
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
KS
6
0
BB
2
0
Wins
1
0
Save
0
0

Details

Date League Season
May 4, 2019 SEO 2019

KO FT