Glenwood vs Western

Results

Team1235RHOutcome
Glenwood116422Win
Western11xx1213Loss

Western

AB R H RBI BB SO 2B 3B HR SB
0000000000
IP H R ER KS BB Wins Save
00000000

Glenwood

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO 2B 3B HR SB
Lexus Oiler3132002100
Morgan Rawlins3111000000
Ashley Stone2001010000
Brooklyn Hoskins2000100000
Kenzie Whitley4243001001
Taylen Hickman4112001000
Katie Whisman2112101000
Sammi Oiler3221101000
Morgan Kitchen1310200000
Total24111312516101
Pitching IP H R ER KS BB Wins Save
Kenzie Whitley22223300
Taylen Hickman30003010
Total52226310
AB
24
0
RBI
12
0
SO
1
0
2B
6
0
3B
1
0
HR
0
0
SB
1
0
IP
5
0
H
2
0
R
2
0
ER
2
0
KS
6
0
BB
3
0
Wins
1
0
Save
0
0

Details

Date League Season
May 7, 2019 SEO 2019

KO FT