Miller 2019 Baseball Roster & Stats

Miller 2019 Baseball Roster & Stats

#PlayerABRHRBIBBSO2B3BHRSBIPHRERK'sBBWinsSavesAVG
1Blaine Needham302422100004000000000.133
2Lucas Dishon45917113840030.102202000.378
5Chase Davis5010020000000000000.200
7Hunter Wellspring2666571020042311229000.231
8Colby Bartley4715162711200826.23744233025110.340
11Hunter Dutiel39714101292002000000000.359
18Lane Perani5101110000000000000.000
19Wyatt Vollmer173437510041.111112000.235
20Hunter Griffith364365190002000000000.083
22Blayton Cox4619218424102314.5212511168000.457
23Billy Neal7010040000000000000.143
24Joey Perani10310220001000000000.100
25Kylan McClain43812589100138.623201549000.279
50Trey Hettich2534068000436.42626135517400.160