Washington C.H. Blue Lions

 

DateHomeResultsAway
Lancaster vs Washington C.H.
Washington C.H. vs Circleville
Hillsboro vs Washington C.H.
Washington C.H. vs Chillicothe
Jackson vs Washington C.H.
Washington C.H. vs McClain
Washington C.H. vs Miami Trace
Washington C.H. vs Whiteoak
Washington C.H. vs Springfield Shawnee
Washington C.H. vs Adena
Washington C.H. vs Hillsboro
Washington C.H. vs Waverly
Chillicothe vs Washington C.H.
Washington C.H. vs Lynchburg Clay
Washington C.H. vs Jackson
Washington C.H. vs Logan Elm
Vinton County vs Washington C.H.
Unioto vs Washington C.H.
Miami Trace vs Washington C.H.
Fairfield vs Washington C.H.
Grandview Hts vs Washington C.H.
McClain vs Washington C.H.
Washington C.H. Blue Lions vs Unioto Shermans
Fairfield Union Falcons vs Washington C.H. Blue Lions

 

 

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Fairfield Union Falcons vs Washington C.H. Blue Lions
Washington C.H. Blue Lions vs Unioto Shermans
Washington C.H. Blue Lions vs bye
McClain vs Washington C.H.
Grandview Hts vs Washington C.H.
Fairfield vs Washington C.H.
Miami Trace vs Washington C.H.
Unioto vs Washington C.H.
Vinton County vs Washington C.H.
Washington C.H. vs Logan Elm
Washington C.H. vs Jackson
Washington C.H. vs Lynchburg Clay
Chillicothe vs Washington C.H.
Washington C.H. vs Waverly
Washington C.H. vs Hillsboro
Washington C.H. vs Adena
Washington C.H. vs Springfield Shawnee
Washington C.H. vs Whiteoak
Washington C.H. vs Miami Trace
Washington C.H. vs McClain
Jackson vs Washington C.H.
Washington C.H. vs Chillicothe
Hillsboro vs Washington C.H.
Washington C.H. vs Circleville
Lancaster vs Washington C.H.

2018-19 Washington C.H. Stats

PlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKGGSRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Evan Upthegrove2019296575124224242.42.11.00.112.3
Blaise Tayese2019191843014524243.51.30.60.28.0
Dillon Steward201918133223851093.72.44.20.620.1
Omar Porter20191676123321122222.81.01.50.57.6
Richard Burns Jr201915668114521213.20.50.20.27.4
Garitt Leisure20201121537116141.10.20.50.18.0
Miguel O’Flaherty20203930501140.80.01.30.09.8
Drew Moats202022111001252.20.20.00.04.4
Ross Mathews201994110522.00.50.50.04.5
Eli Lynch202083010413.00.01.00.08.0
Brice Cartwright202132100321.00.50.00.01.5
Ethan Rogers-Wright202131000200.00.00.00.00.0
Karson Runk202230000110.00.00.00.03.0
Trevor Rarick202023000613.80.00.00.02.5
Mitchell Lotz202100000000.00.00.00.00.0

FAC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11670.69609-27-5L255468
21780.68008-29-6L154477
31580.65219-26-6L156505
41590.6251.510-35-6L150491
510140.4176.56-74-7L15056-6
63200.130132-91-11L14259-17

FAC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1910.90005-04-1W8564016
2640.60034-12-3L153476
3640.60034-12-3W251474
4640.60034-12-3L150482
5370.30062-31-4L24354-11
60100.00090-50-5L104360-17

Tweets

Leagues
D2 2019 Tournament, FAC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19