Valley Indians

DateHomeResultsAway
Piketon vs Valley
Valley vs Adena
Oak Hill vs Valley
South Webster vs Valley
Waverly vs Valley
Valley vs Minford
Valley vs Northwest
Chesapeake vs Valley
Wheelersburg vs Valley
Valley vs Paint Valley
Portsmouth West vs Valley
Valley vs Oak Hill
Beaver Eastern vs Valley
Valley vs South Webster
Valley vs Waverly
North Adams vs Valley
Minford vs Valley
Northwest vs Valley
Valley vs Portsmouth West
Valley vs Wheelersburg
Paint Valley Bearcats vs Valley Indians
Eastern Brown Warriors vs Valley Indians
Valley Indians vs Alexander Spartans

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Valley Indians vs Alexander Spartans
Eastern Brown Warriors vs Valley Indians
Paint Valley Bearcats vs Valley Indians
Valley vs Wheelersburg
Valley vs Portsmouth West
Northwest vs Valley
Minford vs Valley
North Adams vs Valley
Valley vs Waverly
Valley vs South Webster
Beaver Eastern vs Valley
Valley vs Oak Hill
Portsmouth West vs Valley
Valley vs Paint Valley
Wheelersburg vs Valley
Chesapeake vs Valley
Valley vs Northwest
Valley vs Minford
Waverly vs Valley
South Webster vs Valley
Oak Hill vs Valley
Valley vs Adena
Piketon vs Valley

SOC 2 Stat Leaders

RankPlayerTeamClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Chase HammondOak Hill202048180409.00.02.00.024.0
2Tanner HoldenWheelersburg201931614724362210.51.72.61.622.6
3Mason DarbyOak Hill201935143017.01.50.00.517.5
4Shiloah BlevinsSouth Webster84153363.00.60.61.216.8
5Kelton KelleyMinford5073002.31.00.00.016.7
6Trey RobertsonWaverly5941301.00.30.80.014.8
7Brayden BockwaySouth Webster73151003.00.20.00.014.6
8Jesse JohnsonWest55145713.51.31.80.313.8
9Dylan BradfordWest52224495.51.01.02.313.0
10Elijah VogelsongMinford2541102.00.50.50.012.5
11Cameron DaltonMinford37112113.70.70.30.312.3
12Tanner VoiersSouth Webster6111010.20.20.00.212.2
13JJ TruittWheelersburg20211691422217210.11.61.20.112.1
14Connor MullinsWheelersburg14663212024.51.51.40.110.4
15Tanner CunninghamValley3072102.30.70.30.010.0
16Cody RemingtonWaverly3992602.30.51.50.09.8
17Ethan DunnWaverly3961401.50.31.00.09.8
18Andrew ShopeValley2942101.30.70.30.09.7
19Kayden MolletteValley2632001.00.70.00.08.7
20Mason ZalerValley26170205.70.00.70.08.7
21Cobe MarquezWaverly20193410100.30.00.30.08.5
22Gabe SkaggsWest32337518.31.81.30.38.0
23Jacob RuthSouth Webster4064101.20.80.20.08.0
24McCormickMinford24150105.00.00.30.08.0
25Trent SalyersWheelersburg201910742371223.02.60.90.17.6
26Easton WolfWaverly2983012.00.80.00.37.3
27Tyler MitchellValley21111103.70.30.30.07.0
28Braden BorensNorthwest1481004.00.50.00.07.0
29Trae ZimmermanSouth Webster3443100.80.60.20.06.8
30Mathew MillerWheelersburg7455362415.03.32.20.16.7
31Nick DavisWest20121323.00.30.80.55.0
32Dustin DarnellWheelersburg201946136301.30.60.30.04.6
33Drew HanningOak Hill2020940402.00.02.00.04.5
34Phoenix WolfWaverly900000.00.00.00.04.5
35Timmy EmmonsNorthwest1350201.70.00.70.04.3
36Hayd’n ShanksWaverly1230101.00.00.30.04.0
37Ashton ClevengerWheelersburg2019441210301.10.90.30.04.0
38Brandon HobbsNorthwest1190113.00.00.30.33.7
39Chase mcClayNorthwest1151101.70.30.30.03.7
40Andrew SmithSouth Webster1411100.30.30.30.03.5
41Josh BerryWest1498302.32.00.80.03.5
42Justin SalyersWheelersburg201937253502.30.30.50.03.4
43Dylan EllisValley1010100.30.00.30.03.3
44Billy CrabtreeNorthwest687014.03.50.00.53.0
45Trenton ZimmermanMinford310001.00.00.00.03.0
46CrankMinford311001.01.00.00.03.0
47Luke HowardWest11101222.50.30.50.52.8
48Tanner SmallwoodWaverly820000.70.00.00.02.7
49Corey MaxieWheelersburg1880411.10.00.60.12.6
50Carter McCorkleWheelersburg29292052.60.20.00.52.6
51Caleb CrabtreeNorthwest540002.00.00.00.02.5
52Payton ShoemakerWaverly751401.70.31.30.02.3
53Ethan ConnallyMinford200000.00.00.00.02.0
54Ashton HallNorthwest662102.00.70.30.02.0
55Jake EllisNorthwest230003.00.00.00.02.0
56Landon ThompsonWheelersburg931000.60.20.00.01.8
57Braden MartinSouth Webster300000.00.00.00.01.5
58Samuel HolsteinSouth Webster483102.71.00.30.01.3
59Nathan RiversNorthwest210100.50.00.50.01.0
60Noah DonleyOak Hill230201.50.01.00.01.0
61Dawson YeachSouth Webster100000.00.00.00.01.0
62Chase ClarkValley210000.50.00.00.01.0
63Caden HardenOak Hill2019122101.01.00.50.00.5
64Gage AdkinsWheelersburg220000.40.00.00.00.4
65Mason MontgomeryWheelersburg220000.40.00.00.00.4
66Kolten BauerValley000000.00.00.00.00.0
67Dillyn CoeWest093123.01.00.30.70.0
68Connor FellValley030101.50.00.50.00.0
69Trevor PenrodWaverly010010.30.00.00.30.0
70Will FutheyWaverly000000.00.00.00.00.0
71Keaton PotterOak Hill2020022101.01.00.50.00.0
72Jordan MorganOak Hill2020010001.00.00.00.00.0
73Luke StewartOak Hill2020000000.00.00.00.00.0
74Tanner GamppMinford000000.00.00.00.00.0
75Jonathon StricklandMinford000000.00.00.00.00.0
76Wes HolbrookValley000000.00.00.00.00.0
77JordanMinford000000.00.00.00.00.0
78LewisMinford000000.00.00.00.00.0
79KnightMinford000000.00.00.00.00.0
80Issiah NormanWest084302.01.00.80.00.0
81Brennan BauerWest031001.00.30.00.00.0
82Drew SkaggsMinford010001.00.00.00.00.0
83Collin CoriellMinford000000.00.00.00.00.0
84Branson AshleyMinford010001.00.00.00.00.0

SOC2 Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
12610.963014-012-1L1694821
21860.7506.57-411-2L153439
31670.69689-37-4L160546
413110.54211.55-68-5L162539
59140.391154-75-7L15356-4
67150.31816.53-94-6L25263-11
76170.261184-72-10L114958-9
82210.087222-80-13L14062-22

SOC2 Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11401.00007-07-0W14734528
21130.78635-26-1W363549
31040.71444-26-2W1544410
4770.50072-45-3W1635310
5680.42983-53-3L15361-7
6590.35792-63-3L15359-6
73110.214112-51-6L64659-14
80140.000140-70-7L143767-30
Leagues
D3 2019 Tournament, SEO, SOC2
Seasons
2018-19