St. Joseph Flyers

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

St. Joseph Basketball Stats

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Zach Roach41150500.20.00.20.017.9
J.C. Damron270282201.20.10.10.011.7
Isaac Whaley203611200.30.50.10.08.8
Ryan Payne16406000.00.30.00.07.1
Jimmy Mahlmeister143100200.40.00.10.06.2
Matt Sheridan7302000.00.10.00.03.3
Jackson Rowe5200000.00.00.00.02.5
Max Weber4700000.00.00.00.02.4
Jared Johnson900000.00.00.00.00.5
Mike Mahlmeister700000.00.00.00.00.4
Andrew White000000.00.00.00.00.0

SEO Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
12610.963014-012-1L1694821
22220.9172.511-211-0L1604614
31940.826510-29-2L155487
41740.81067-110-3L1594712
52150.8084.512-39-2L159509
61950.7925.510-29-3L149419
72260.7864.515-37-3L1655214
81850.783611-27-3L1574710
91860.7506.57-411-2L153439
102070.741611-39-4L1685711
111760.73979-48-2L156488
121970.7316.59-510-2L160538
131970.7316.511-38-4L158517
141660.7277.510-36-3L1584810
151870.72078-510-2L1605010
161770.7087.510-27-5L153458
171770.7087.58-39-4L152466
181670.69689-27-5L255468
191670.69689-37-4L160546
201780.68087-310-5L1554411
211780.68088-29-6L154477
221580.65299-26-6L156505
231580.652910-25-6L157534
241690.640910-36-6L151456
251590.6259.57-48-5L156479
261590.6259.510-25-7L156524
271590.6259.510-35-6L150491
281490.609108-46-5L162575
281490.609108-36-6L360565
3014100.58310.59-45-6L157544
3115110.57710.57-58-6L156497
3212100.54511.58-64-4L156533
3313110.54211.55-68-5L162539
3413110.54211.56-67-5L161546
3513110.54211.56-57-6L151492
3612110.522126-76-4L152520
3713120.520126-87-4L155532
3811110.50012.56-55-6L252493
3912130.480134-98-4L150500
4011120.478135-46-8L454522
4011120.478137-54-7L159572
4211120.478135-46-8L25761-4
4310130.435146-74-6L15152-1
4410130.435148-52-8L15254-2
4510140.41714.56-74-7L15056-6
469140.391155-54-9L45559-4
469140.391154-75-7L15356-4
488140.36415.55-83-6L55762-5
498160.33316.57-61-10L15158-6
508160.33316.57-51-11L15057-8
517150.31816.55-52-10L44855-6
527150.31816.53-94-6L25263-11
537160.304173-94-7L36064-5
547170.29217.55-82-9L14754-7
556160.27317.53-93-7L25160-9
566170.261184-72-10L114958-9
576170.261183-93-8L24454-10
586170.261182-64-11L34759-12
596180.25018.53-93-9L14957-8
605180.217191-94-9L75166-15
605180.217194-61-12L15771-15
624190.174202-112-8L24555-10
634190.174203-101-9L25162-11
644190.174203-71-12L24461-16
653190.13620.51-82-11L64157-16
663200.130212-121-8L34560-14
673200.130211-122-8L44560-15
683200.130212-91-11L14259-17
693200.130212-81-12L14667-21
702210.087222-80-13L34259-17
712210.087222-80-13L14062-22
721220.043230-121-10L104866-18
Leagues
D4 2019 Tournament, SEO
Seasons
2018-19