Meigs Marauders

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

DateHomeResultsAway
Southern vs Meigs
Meigs vs Warren
Meigs vs Wellston
Meigs vs Oak Hill
Marietta vs Meigs
Alexander vs Meigs
Vinton County vs Meigs
Meigs vs Jackson
Meigs vs Morgan
Whitehall-Yearling vs Meigs
Meigs vs Athens
Meigs vs Nelsonville-York
River Valley vs Meigs
Wellston vs Meigs
Meigs vs Alexander
Vinton County vs Meigs
Point Pleasant (WV) vs Meigs
Chillicothe vs Meigs
Meigs vs Marietta
Athens vs Meigs
Nelsonville-York vs Meigs
Meigs vs River Valley
Meigs Marauders vs South Point Pointers
Wheelersburg Pirates vs Meigs Marauders

 

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Wheelersburg Pirates vs Meigs Marauders
Meigs Marauders vs South Point Pointers
Meigs vs River Valley
Nelsonville-York vs Meigs
Athens vs Meigs
Meigs vs Marietta
Chillicothe vs Meigs
Point Pleasant (WV) vs Meigs
Vinton County vs Meigs
Meigs vs Alexander
Wellston vs Meigs
River Valley vs Meigs
Meigs vs Nelsonville-York
Meigs vs Athens
Whitehall-Yearling vs Meigs
Meigs vs Morgan
Meigs vs Jackson
Vinton County vs Meigs
Alexander vs Meigs
Marietta vs Meigs
Meigs vs Oak Hill
Meigs vs Wellston
Meigs vs Warren
Southern vs Meigs

Meigs 2018-19 Roster/Stats

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLK
1Weston Baer20204709645472
2Zach Bartrum201925010252291
3Coulter Cleland2022237132493815
4Nick Lilly201914414429221
5Cooper Darst20191196123233
6Ty Bartrum2022734330261
7Wyatt Hoover20216452862
8Bobby Musser20203955515
9Cole Betzing201937214100
10Morgan Roberts202297220
11Austin Mahr202097120

TVC-Ohio Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11770.708010-27-5L153458
21780.6800.57-310-5L1554411
313110.54246-67-5L161546
412110.5224.56-76-4L152520
59140.3917.55-54-9L45559-4
63190.136131-82-11L64157-16
73200.13013.51-122-8L44560-15

TVC-Ohio Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11110.91706-05-1W4564116
21020.83314-16-1W2574314
3840.66734-24-2W354513
4750.58343-34-2W2625111
5480.33372-42-4L35461-7
62100.16791-41-6L33856-18
70120.000110-80-4L124464-19
Leagues
D3 2019 Tournament, SEO, TVC-Ohio
Seasons
2018-19