Green Bobcats

DateHomeResultsAway
Coal Grove vs Green
Rock Hill vs Green
Portsmouth vs Green
Green vs Clay
Green vs St. Joseph
Beaver Eastern vs Green
Green vs Sciotoville
Green vs Manchester
Green vs Glenwood
Western vs Green
Green vs Symmes Valley
Green vs Notre Dame
Clay vs Green
South Webster vs Green
Green vs Eastern
Green vs Sciotoville
St. Joseph vs Green
Green vs Eastern Meigs
Glenwood vs Green
Green vs Western
Green vs Notre Dame
Symmes Valley vs Green
Green Bobcats vs Whiteoak

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Green Bobcats vs Whiteoak
Green Bobcats vs bye
Symmes Valley vs Green
Green vs Notre Dame
Green vs Western
Glenwood vs Green
Green vs Eastern Meigs
St. Joseph vs Green
Green vs Sciotoville
Green vs Eastern
South Webster vs Green
Clay vs Green
Green vs Notre Dame
Green vs Symmes Valley
Western vs Green
Green vs Glenwood
Green vs Manchester
Green vs Sciotoville
Beaver Eastern vs Green
Green vs St. Joseph
Green vs Clay
Portsmouth vs Green
Rock Hill vs Green
Coal Grove vs Green

Green 2018-19 Roster/Stats

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLK
1Gage Sampson20201460000
2Tayte Carver20191445131
3Tanner Kimbler20191420000
4Zach Huffman2019521220
5Caden Blizzard2019393100
6Ethan Huffman2021263020
7Otworth70010
8Levi Singleton202131010
9Sanders20000
10Hensley00000
11Barber04100
12Brammer00000

SOC1 Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
12220.917011-211-0L1604614
22070.7413.511-39-4L1685711
31760.7394.59-48-2L156488
41490.6097.58-46-5L162575
57160.30414.53-94-7L36064-5
66160.273153-93-7L25160-9
75180.21716.54-61-12L15771-15
82210.08719.52-80-13L34259-17

SOC1 2018-19 Basketball Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11401.00008-06-0W14614319
21130.78635-26-1W2705614
31040.71444-26-2L1584711
4860.57165-33-3W262575
5680.42983-53-3L26266-4
64100.286102-52-5L15260-8
72120.143121-51-7L35674-18
81130.071131-50-8L54362-19
Leagues
D4 2019 Tournament, SEO, SOC1
Seasons
2018-19