Fairland Dragons

 

DateHomeResultsAway
South Webster vs Fairland
Fairland vs Beaver Eastern
Fairland vs Huntington Prep Regional
Fairland vs Ironton
Fairland vs Coal Grove
Fairland vs Huntington (WV)
Dublin Jerome vs Fairland
Dublin Coffman vs Fairland
South Point vs Fairland
Fairland vs Portsmouth
Gallia Academy vs Fairland
Jackson vs Fairland
Chesapeake vs Fairland
Rock Hill vs Fairland
West Union vs Fairland
Ironton vs Fairland
Coal Grove vs Fairland
Fairland vs South Point
Fairland vs Gallia Academy
Fairland vs Chesapeake
Portsmouth vs Fairland
Fairland vs Rock Hill
Fairland Dragons vs Rock Hill Redmen
Fairland Dragons vs Alexander Spartans

 

 

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Fairland Dragons vs Alexander Spartans
Fairland Dragons vs Rock Hill Redmen
Fairland vs Rock Hill
Portsmouth vs Fairland
Fairland vs Chesapeake
Fairland vs Gallia Academy
Fairland vs South Point
Coal Grove vs Fairland
Ironton vs Fairland
West Union vs Fairland
Rock Hill vs Fairland
Chesapeake vs Fairland
Jackson vs Fairland
Gallia Academy vs Fairland
Fairland vs Portsmouth
South Point vs Fairland
Dublin Coffman vs Fairland
Dublin Jerome vs Fairland
Fairland vs Huntington (WV)
Fairland vs Coal Grove
Fairland vs Ironton
Fairland vs Huntington Prep Regional
Fairland vs Beaver Eastern
South Webster vs Fairland

Fairland 2018-19 Stats

PlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKGGSRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Aiden Porter2022251667531224242.83.11.30.110.5
Clayton Thomas2021229407321024241.73.00.90.09.5
Matt Mondlak2019203684527524242.81.91.10.28.5
Ian Chinn20191881123128324244.71.31.20.17.8
Jacob Polcyn202116812768151124245.32.80.60.57.0
Austin Gartin2019771756016161.10.30.40.04.8
Gavin Hunt202140351110019191.80.60.50.02.1
Andy Lange2019202830121211.30.10.00.01.0
Mason Manns2020320001290.20.00.00.00.3
Tevin Taylor202221010440.30.00.30.00.5
Max Ward202111001440.30.00.00.30.3
Brice Lemaster201900000740.00.00.00.00.0
Joel Lambiotte201900000420.00.00.00.00.0
Nate Thacker2021020001180.30.00.00.00.0
Devon Bellomy2022020001080.30.00.00.00.0

OVC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11950.792010-29-3L149419
21970.73119-510-2L160538
31870.7201.58-510-2L1605010
41590.62547-48-5L156479
515110.57757-58-6L156497
68160.333117-61-10L15158-6
77150.318115-52-10L44855-6
84190.17414.52-112-8L24555-10

OVC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11310.92907-06-1W11513812
21130.78625-26-1W6594712
31040.71434-36-1W257525
4950.64344-35-2W356496
5590.35782-53-4L454522
6590.35783-42-5L24751-5
73110.214102-51-6L34660-14
80140.000130-70-7L144160-19

Tweets

Leagues
D3 2019 Tournament, OVC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19
Home