Coal Grove Hornets

 

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

DateHomeResultsAway
Coal Grove vs Green
Raceland vs Coal Grove
Minford vs Coal Grove
Coal Grove vs Portsmouth
Fairland vs Coal Grove
Coal Grove vs St. Joseph
Huntington St.Joseph vs Coal Grove
Oak Hill vs Coal Grove
Coal Grove vs Gallia Academy
Coal Grove vs Rock Hill
Coal Grove vs Chesapeake
Coal Grove vs Minford
Ironton vs Coal Grove
South Point vs Coal Grove
Portsmouth vs Coal Grove
Coal Grove vs Fairland
Coal Grove vs Huntington St.Joseph
Gallia Academy vs Coal Grove
Chesapeake vs Coal Grove
Coal Grove vs Ironton
Rock Hill vs Coal Grove
Coal Grove vs South Point
Coal Grove v Federal Hocking
Coal Grove Hornets vs Fairfield Lions
Coal Grove Hornets vs Waterford Wildcats
Hiland vs Coal Grove

 

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Hiland vs Coal Grove
Coal Grove Hornets vs Waterford Wildcats
Coal Grove Hornets vs Fairfield Lions
Coal Grove v Federal Hocking
Coal Grove Hornets vs bye
Coal Grove vs South Point
Rock Hill vs Coal Grove
Coal Grove vs Ironton
Chesapeake vs Coal Grove
Gallia Academy vs Coal Grove
Coal Grove vs Huntington St.Joseph
Coal Grove vs Fairland
Portsmouth vs Coal Grove
South Point vs Coal Grove
Ironton vs Coal Grove
Coal Grove vs Minford
Coal Grove vs Chesapeake
Coal Grove vs Rock Hill
Coal Grove vs Gallia Academy
Oak Hill vs Coal Grove
Huntington St.Joseph vs Coal Grove
Coal Grove vs St. Joseph
Fairland vs Coal Grove
Coal Grove vs Portsmouth
Minford vs Coal Grove
Raceland vs Coal Grove
Coal Grove vs Green

Coal Grove 2018-19 Stats

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLK
1Aaron Music20194416325224
2Cory Borders202032483110
3Jaylen McKenzie20192124020102
4Evan Gannon202016916050
5Payten Smith2020135128120
6Nate Harmon201912518151
7Evan Holmes20197212211
8Kyle Sites2019242000
9Tait Matney90000
10T Carey80000
11M Wheeler10000
12Ethan Short202000101

OVC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11950.792010-29-3L149419
21970.73119-510-2L160538
31870.7201.58-510-2L1605010
41590.62547-48-5L156479
515110.57757-58-6L156497
68160.333117-61-10L15158-6
77150.318115-52-10L44855-6
84190.17414.52-112-8L24555-10

OVC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11310.92907-06-1W11513812
21130.78625-26-1W6594712
31040.71434-36-1W257525
4950.64344-35-2W356496
5590.35782-53-4L454522
6590.35783-42-5L24751-5
73110.214102-51-6L34660-14
80140.000130-70-7L144160-19
Leagues
D4 2019 Tournament, OVC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19
Home