Coal Grove Hornets

 

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

DateHomeResultsAway

 

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Coal Grove 2018-19 Stats

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLK
1Aaron Music20194416325224
2Cory Borders202032483110
3Jaylen McKenzie20192124020102
4Evan Gannon202016916050
5Payten Smith2020135128120
6Nate Harmon201912518151
7Evan Holmes20197212211
8Kyle Sites2019242000
9Tait Matney90000
10T Carey80000
11M Wheeler10000
12Ethan Short202000101

OVC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11950.792010-29-3L149419
21970.73119-510-2L160538
31870.7201.58-510-2L1605010
41590.62547-48-5L156479
515110.57757-58-6L156497
68160.333117-61-10L15158-6
77150.318115-52-10L44855-6
84190.17414.52-112-8L24555-10

OVC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11310.92907-06-1W11513812
21130.78625-26-1W6594712
31040.71434-36-1W257525
4950.64344-35-2W356496
5590.35782-53-4L454522
6590.35783-42-5L24751-5
73110.214102-51-6L34660-14
80140.000130-70-7L144160-19
Leagues
D4 2019 Tournament, OVC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19
Home