Chillicothe Cavs

 

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

DateHomeResultsAway
Granville vs Chillicothe
Zanesville vs Chillicothe
Zane Trace vs Chillicothe
Chillicothe vs Miami Trace
Washington C.H. vs Chillicothe
McClain vs Chillicothe
Logan vs Chillicothe
Ironton vs Chillicothe
Chillicothe vs Jackson
Chillicothe vs Waverly
Hillsboro vs Chillicothe
Canal Winchester vs Chillicothe
Miami Trace vs Chillicothe
Chillicothe vs Washington C.H.
Chillicothe vs McClain
Chillicothe vs Upper Arlington
Chillicothe vs Logan
Chillicothe vs Hillsboro
Chillicothe vs Meigs
Chillicothe vs Alexander
Jackson vs Chillicothe
Chillicothe vs Warren
Walnut Ridge vs Chillicothe

 

 

 

 

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Walnut Ridge vs Chillicothe
Chillicothe vs Warren
Jackson vs Chillicothe
Chillicothe vs Alexander
Chillicothe vs Meigs
Chillicothe vs Hillsboro
Chillicothe vs Logan
Chillicothe vs Upper Arlington
Chillicothe vs McClain
Chillicothe vs Washington C.H.
Miami Trace vs Chillicothe
Canal Winchester vs Chillicothe
Hillsboro vs Chillicothe
Chillicothe vs Waverly
Chillicothe vs Jackson
Ironton vs Chillicothe
Logan vs Chillicothe
McClain vs Chillicothe
Washington C.H. vs Chillicothe
Chillicothe vs Miami Trace
Zane Trace vs Chillicothe
Zanesville vs Chillicothe
Granville vs Chillicothe

Chillicothe

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLK
1Brandon Noel2020365227262862
2Jayvon Maughmer324127732533
3Tre Beard2646080332
4Chris Postage1014239271
5Vincent Roper9260482410
6Jquann Harris1919482
7Christian Benson20201618510
8Courtland Ducan114400
9Josh Howard1015320
10Eli Taylor84410
11Kam Smith20000
12Kaden Riffe11010
13Joel Barnes02000
14Lucas Crawford01000

FAC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11670.69609-27-5L255468
21780.68008-29-6L154477
31580.65219-26-6L156505
41590.6251.510-35-6L150491
510140.4176.56-74-7L15056-6
63200.130132-91-11L14259-17

FAC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1910.90005-04-1W8564016
2640.60034-12-3L153476
3640.60034-12-3W251474
4640.60034-12-3L150482
5370.30062-31-4L24354-11
60100.00090-50-5L104360-17

Tweets

Leagues
D2 2019 Tournament, FAC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19
Home