Chesapeake Panthers

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

DateHomeResultsAway
Piketon vs Chesapeake
Eastern Meigs vs Chesapeake
Athens vs Chesapeake
Chesapeake vs South Point
Rock Hill vs Chesapeake
Chesapeake vs Wayne
Southeastern vs Chesapeake
Chesapeake vs Valley
Chesapeake vs Portsmouth
Ironton vs Chesapeake
Coal Grove vs Chesapeake
Huntington St. Joe vs Chesapeake
Chesapeake vs Fairland
Gallia Academy vs Chesapeake
Chesapeake vs Peebles
South Point vs Chesapeake
Chesapeake vs Rock Hill
Portsmouth vs Chesapeake
Chesapeake vs Coal Grove
Fairland vs Chesapeake
Chesapeake vs Ironton
Chesapeake vs Gallia Academy
Chesapeake Panthers vs Belpre Golden Eagles
Beaver Eastern v Chesapeake
Chesapeake Panthers vs West Union Dragons
Adena Warriors vs Chesapeake Panthers

 

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Adena Warriors vs Chesapeake Panthers
Chesapeake Panthers vs West Union Dragons
Beaver Eastern v Chesapeake
Chesapeake Panthers vs Belpre Golden Eagles
Chesapeake vs Gallia Academy
Chesapeake vs Ironton
Fairland vs Chesapeake
Chesapeake vs Coal Grove
Portsmouth vs Chesapeake
Chesapeake vs Rock Hill
South Point vs Chesapeake
Chesapeake vs Peebles
Gallia Academy vs Chesapeake
Chesapeake vs Fairland
Huntington St. Joe vs Chesapeake
Coal Grove vs Chesapeake
Ironton vs Chesapeake
Chesapeake vs Portsmouth
Chesapeake vs Valley
Southeastern vs Chesapeake
Chesapeake vs Wayne
Rock Hill vs Chesapeake
Chesapeake vs South Point
Athens vs Chesapeake
Eastern Meigs vs Chesapeake
Piketon vs Chesapeake

2018-19 Chesapeake Basketball Stats

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLK
1Eli Archer202135837284
2Levi Blankenship20222345170
3Tylan Hutchinson202021532543
4Austin Jackson20201198851
5Trent Dearth20211164780
6Travis Grim20211112250
7Nathan Cox2021996920
8Logan Walsh2020957620
9Josh Cox2020302001
10Zander Schmidt2022180010
11Jacob Lemley40000

OVC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11950.792010-29-3L149419
21970.73119-510-2L160538
31870.7201.58-510-2L1605010
41590.62547-48-5L156479
515110.57757-58-6L156497
68160.333117-61-10L15158-6
77150.318115-52-10L44855-6
84190.17414.52-112-8L24555-10

OVC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11310.92907-06-1W11513812
21130.78625-26-1W6594712
31040.71434-36-1W257525
4950.64344-35-2W356496
5590.35782-53-4L454522
6590.35783-42-5L24751-5
73110.214102-51-6L34660-14
80140.000130-70-7L144160-19
Leagues
D3 2019 Tournament, OVC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19