Chesapeake Panthers

If you can help manage team stats please email seopstaff@yahoo.com

 

DateHomeResultsAway

 

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

2018-19 Chesapeake Basketball Stats

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLK
1Eli Archer202135837284
2Levi Blankenship20222345170
3Tylan Hutchinson202021532543
4Austin Jackson20201198851
5Trent Dearth20211164780
6Travis Grim20211112250
7Nathan Cox2021996920
8Logan Walsh2020957620
9Josh Cox2020302001
10Zander Schmidt2022180010
11Jacob Lemley40000

OVC Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11950.792010-29-3L149419
21970.73119-510-2L160538
31870.7201.58-510-2L1605010
41590.62547-48-5L156479
515110.57757-58-6L156497
68160.333117-61-10L15158-6
77150.318115-52-10L44855-6
84190.17414.52-112-8L24555-10

OVC Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11310.92907-06-1W11513812
21130.78625-26-1W6594712
31040.71434-36-1W257525
4950.64344-35-2W356496
5590.35782-53-4L454522
6590.35783-42-5L24751-5
73110.214102-51-6L34660-14
80140.000130-70-7L144160-19
Leagues
D3 2019 Tournament, OVC, SEO
Seasons
2018-19