Belpre Golden Eagles

DateHomeResultsAway
Maumee Valley Country Day vs Belpre
Riverview East vs Belpre
Belpre vs Waterford
Huntington St. Joe vs Belpre
Miller vs Belpre
Belpre vs Eastern Meigs
Caldwell vs Belpre
Federal Hocking vs Belpre
Warren vs Belpre
Belpre vs Fort Frye
Belpre vs Southern
South Gallia vs Belpre
Belpre vs Wahama
Trimble vs Belpre
Southern vs Belpre
Belpre vs South Gallia
Belpre vs Miller
Eastern Meigs vs Belpre
Belpre vs Trimble
Belpre vs Federal Hocking
Wahama vs Belpre
Waterford vs Belpre
Chesapeake Panthers vs Belpre Golden Eagles

 

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Chesapeake Panthers vs Belpre Golden Eagles
Waterford vs Belpre
Wahama vs Belpre
Belpre vs Federal Hocking
Belpre vs Trimble
Eastern Meigs vs Belpre
Belpre vs Miller
Belpre vs South Gallia
Southern vs Belpre
Trimble vs Belpre
Belpre vs Wahama
South Gallia vs Belpre
Belpre vs Southern
Belpre vs Fort Frye
Warren vs Belpre
Federal Hocking vs Belpre
Caldwell vs Belpre
Belpre vs Eastern Meigs
Miller vs Belpre
Huntington St. Joe vs Belpre
Belpre vs Waterford
Riverview East vs Belpre
Maumee Valley Country Day vs Belpre

Belpre 2018-19 Stats

Belpre 2018-19 Roster/Stats

PlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKGGSRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Connor Baker20213401246221423225.62.81.00.215.5
Jerimiah Stitt2019320285271659232213.01.20.72.714.5
Logan Adams2020253514933122212.42.31.60.012.0
Nick Godfrey20201221533191023179.01.80.50.67.2
Eric Dotson20208446156223172.70.90.40.14.9
Evan Wells202179642312223115.82.11.10.27.2
Collin Alloway2021787422423418.50.50.51.019.5
Chance Ross2019181111013111.01.01.00.018.0
Dylan Cox202157000800.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan Harrington202132300800.00.00.00.00.0
Cody Daugherty00000000.00.00.00.00.0
Tyce Church202100000800.00.00.00.00.0

Belpre All Time Stat Leaders

Belpre All Time Stat Leaders

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLK
1Jordan Thornhill200714940000
2Kent Garrett199614470000
3Nick Morey200213430000
4Patrick Klein200213260000
5Deijon Bedgood201712320000
6Ryan McConkey199011840000
7Mark Tate II201011510000
8Skip Davis196810780000

TVC-Hocking Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11940.826010-29-2L155487
21770.7082.58-39-4L152466
314100.5835.59-45-6L157544
412100.5456.58-64-4L156533
511120.47885-46-8L454522
611120.47885-46-8L25761-4
76180.25013.53-93-9L14957-8
83200.130162-121-8L34560-14
91220.043180-121-10L104866-18

TVC-Hocking Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11420.87507-17-1W856479
21330.81316-27-1W7534310
31060.62546-34-3W260546
41060.62545-35-3L160583
5880.50064-34-5L353503
5880.50064-44-4W155523
75110.31392-63-5L35155-4
83130.188112-61-7L14457-13
91150.063130-81-7L84966-17
Leagues
D3 2019 Tournament, SEO, TVC-Hocking
Seasons
2018-19