Belpre Golden Eagles

 

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Belpre 2018-19 Stats

Belpre 2018-19 Roster/Stats

PlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLKGGSRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Connor Baker20213401246221423225.62.81.00.215.5
Jerimiah Stitt2019320285271659232213.01.20.72.714.5
Logan Adams2020253514933122212.42.31.60.012.0
Nick Godfrey20201221533191023179.01.80.50.67.2
Eric Dotson20208446156223172.70.90.40.14.9
Evan Wells202179642312223115.82.11.10.27.2
Collin Alloway2021787422423418.50.50.51.019.5
Chance Ross2019181111013111.01.01.00.018.0
Dylan Cox202157000800.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan Harrington202132300800.00.00.00.00.0
Cody Daugherty00000000.00.00.00.00.0
Tyce Church202100000800.00.00.00.00.0

Belpre All Time Stat Leaders

Belpre All Time Stat Leaders

RankPlayerClassPTSREBASTSTLBLK
1Jordan Thornhill200714940000
2Kent Garrett199614470000
3Nick Morey200213430000
4Patrick Klein200213260000
5Deijon Bedgood201712320000
6Ryan McConkey199011840000
7Mark Tate II201011510000
8Skip Davis196810780000

TVC-Hocking Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11940.826010-29-2L155487
21770.7082.58-39-4L152466
314100.5835.59-45-6L157544
412100.5456.58-64-4L156533
511120.47885-46-8L454522
611120.47885-46-8L25761-4
76180.25013.53-93-9L14957-8
83200.130162-121-8L34560-14
91220.043180-121-10L104866-18

TVC-Hocking Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
11420.87507-17-1W856479
21330.81316-27-1W7534310
31060.62546-34-3W260546
41060.62545-35-3L160583
5880.50064-34-5L353503
5880.50064-44-4W155523
75110.31392-63-5L35155-4
83130.188112-61-7L14457-13
91150.063130-81-7L84966-17
Leagues
D3 2019 Tournament, SEO, TVC-Hocking
Seasons
2018-19