Results

TeamTOutcome
Whiteoak43Loss
Waterford56Win

Waterford

# Player Class PTS REB AST STL BLK
10Holden Dailey202222120
11Christian Schwendemenn202000000
13Russell Young2019209111
14Luke Teeters202100000
20Nick Fouss2020125210
22Wes Jenkins201981000
23Zane Heiss202092430
24Peyten Stephens201957301
30Grant Mccutcheon202200000
34Joseph Zimmer202000000
40Wade Smith-01000
 Total 56271172

Whiteoak

# Player Class PTS REB AST STL BLK
Hunter Ruckel-00000
Bradley Ashbaugh-00000
Ryan Roberts-00000
Brayden Yeager-00000
Atlee Carr-00000
Zach Rand-00000
Traeten Hamilton-00000
 Total 00000
PTS
0
56
REB
0
27
AST
0
11
STL
0
7
BLK
0
2

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

KO KO FT

Details

Date Time League Season
March 3, 2019 7:15 pm D4 2019 Tournament 2018-19

Start a Conversation